Lattafa Haya Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lattafa
from £19.42to £35.4412 offersManufacturer: Lattafa
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance concentration: 10 to 20% perfume oil
• Long-lasting scent
• Compatible with skincare products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Haya Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lattafa

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LATTAFA HAYA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 6291108738504
LATTAFA HAYA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.42 / 100 ml
LATTAFA HAYA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 6291108738504
LATTAFA HAYA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.42 / 100 ml
Lattafa Haya EDP 100 ml Eau de Parfum for Women EC-V01M-JXQ2
Elegant floral scent with sweet and musky base Designed for the modern, stylish woman Ideal for daily wear or romantic evenings
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Lattafa perfumes Haya EDP - 100ml shopify_IT_9789449961752_50385397809432
Lattafa Perfumes Haya EDP - 100ml a refined and enveloping fragrance, designed for those who want to stand out with elegance. This Eau de Parfum is characterized by a perfect balance between fresh and warm notes, giving a persistent and seductive trail. The olfactory composition combines floral and spicy accords, capable of evoking sensations of refinement and modernity. Its long duration guarantees an intense perfume that accompanies the day without the need for touch-ups. The 100ml bottle, with an essential but refined design, is fa an excellent choice for those looking for quality and style at an affordable price. Ideal for special moments and for those who love discreet but unmistakable elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
LATTAFA Haya EDP Eau de Parfum 100ml
LATTAFA Haya EDP Eau de Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Perfumes Haya Eau de Parfum
Lattafa Perfumes Haya Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Haya Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume 10046523-SG
Lattafa Haya Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Haya Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10046523-SG
Lattafa Haya Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Haya Eau De Parfum 100ml by Lattafa Perfumes, Best Arabian Perfume for Women
Haya Eau De Parfum 100ml by Lattafa Perfumes, Best Arabian Perfume for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / 100 ml
Lattafa Haya Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 6291108738504
Lattafa Haya Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Haya Perfume 100ml EDP by Lattafa-Luxurious Arabian fragrance for Women
Haya Perfume 100ml EDP by Lattafa-Luxurious Arabian fragrance for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.19 / 100 ml
LATTAFA PERFUMES HAYA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LATTAFA PERFUMES HAYA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance concentration: 10 to 20% perfume oil
Long-lasting scent
Compatible with skincare products

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Haya Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
baraka-world
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.42 / 100 ml
ruzainah_0
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.42 / 100 ml
Square Business LTD
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel