Lattafa Fakhar Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lattafa
from £18.26to £34.9938 offersManufacturer: Lattafa
• Fragrance Family: Floral
• Top Notes: Fruits, Lily, Pomegranate, Aldehydes
• Heart Notes: Tuberose, Jasmine, Gardenia, Ylang-Ylang, Rose, Peony
• Base Notes: Vanilla, White Musk, Ambroxan, Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Fakhar Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lattafa

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fakhar by Lattafa for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray 48-N246-J9OX
A luxurious and long-lasting floral scent Features fruity, floral, and musky notes Ideal for special occasions and daily wear
prodImage
£18.26
£22.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fakhar Lattafa Gold Arabian Scented Women Fragrance EDP Perfume Spray 100ml Gift SUN2026
Fakhar Lattafa Gold Arabian Scented Women Fragrance EDP Perfume Spray 100ml Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.37 / 100 ml
Lattafa Fakhar For Women 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray 6291107456041
Lattafa Fakhar For Women 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.49
£20.98
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Fakhar by Lattafa for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray 62903605915060
A luxurious and long-lasting floral scent Features fruity, floral, and musky notes Ideal for special occasions and daily wear
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Fakhar Rose Women - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9754688323864_50250946707736
EACH 6 PIECES 1 FREE PIECE Fragrance Notes: Top: Orange Blossom Heart: Tuberose, Jasmine Base: Vetiver, Patchouli Product Information: Light and fruity, this scent opens with top notes of aldehydes, lilies, pomegranates and fruits. The sensual heart note delights in a floral bouquet of roses, jasmine and gardenias. The expert finish is provided by a long-lasting base of vanilla, sandalwood, ambroxan and white musk. This enchanting and sensual fragrance envelops the wearer in a cloud of flowers and delicious notes.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Fakhar Lattafa for Women EDP 100ml Pride Rose Gold Authentic Arabian Perfume
Fakhar Lattafa for Women EDP 100ml Pride Rose Gold Authentic Arabian Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Fakhar Lattafa Gold | Pride Of Lattafa | Eau De Parfum 100ml | by Lattafa
Fakhar Lattafa Gold | Pride Of Lattafa | Eau De Parfum 100ml | by Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Fakhar Lattafa Gold Arabian Scented Women Fragrance EDP Perfume Spray 100ml Gift Fakhar By Lattafa
Fakhar Lattafa Gold Arabian Scented Women Fragrance EDP Perfume Spray 100ml Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
LATTAFA FAKHAR FOR WOMEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 6291107456041
LATTAFA FAKHAR FOR WOMEN 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Fakhar Lattafa Gold 100ml EDP by Lattafa - Women's Perfume, Fast & Free Shipping
Fakhar Lattafa Gold 100ml EDP by Lattafa - Women's Perfume, Fast & Free Shipping, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fakhar Lattafa Rose Gold/White - 100ml - EDP - Oriental Perfume
Fakhar Lattafa Rose Gold/White - 100ml - EDP - Oriental Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / 100 ml
Fakhar Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lattafa For Women 6291107456041
Fakhar Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lattafa For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fakhar Lattafa Rose Gold/White - 100ml - EDP - Oriental Perfume - Best Seller
Fakhar Lattafa Rose Gold/White - 100ml - EDP - Oriental Perfume - Best Seller, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fakhar Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lattafa Women's Sweet Floral Fragrance 6291107456041
Fakhar Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lattafa Women's Sweet Floral Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / 100 ml
Fakhar Lattafa Rose Gold/White - 100ml - EDP - Oriental Perfume - Eid Gift
Fakhar Lattafa Rose Gold/White - 100ml - EDP - Oriental Perfume - Eid Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fakhar Lattafa Rose Gold Perfume 100ml EDP Women Floral Oriental Long Lasting UK
Fakhar Lattafa Rose Gold Perfume 100ml EDP Women Floral Oriental Long Lasting UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Fakhar Rose EDP 100ml for Women 561345
Lattafa Fakhar Rose EDP 100ml for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fakhar Lattafa for Women by Lattafa 100ml EDP Fruity Floral Peony Amber Musk Oud LPE011
Fakhar Lattafa for Women by Lattafa 100ml EDP Fruity Floral Peony Amber Musk Oud, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Fakhar Lattafa Women's Eau de Parfum - 100ml YSFKLT01
Lattafa Fakhar Lattafa Women's Eau de Parfum - 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Fakhar Rose 100ml EDP Original Arabic UNISEX Perfume Women FREE UK SHIP
Lattafa Fakhar Rose 100ml EDP Original Arabic UNISEX Perfume Women FREE UK SHIP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£21.27
£24.82
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Fakhar Gold by Lattafa 100ml Ea Du Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance UK Moon2026
Fakhar Gold by Lattafa 100ml Ea Du Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Fakhar Rose Gold Pride of Lattafa - 100ml Eau De Parfam For Women by Lattafa
Fakhar Rose Gold Pride of Lattafa - 100ml Eau De Parfam For Women by Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Fakhar By Lattafa 100ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray Arabian Scent Gift
Fakhar By Lattafa 100ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray Arabian Scent Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / 100 ml
Fakhar Rose Gold Pride of Lattafa 100ml EDP For Women by Lattafa
Fakhar Rose Gold Pride of Lattafa 100ml EDP For Women by Lattafa, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Fakhar Lattafa Pride Of Lattafa Eau De Parfum For Woman 100ml Same Day Dispatch
Fakhar Lattafa Pride Of Lattafa Eau De Parfum For Woman 100ml Same Day Dispatch, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.24 / 100 ml
Lattafa Fakhar Lattafa 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Her - Brand New 6291107456041
Lattafa Fakhar Lattafa 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Fakhar Women EDP 100ml Fragrance 01-LAT-FA-PS100
Lattafa Fakhar Women EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Fakhar Women EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-LAT-FA-PS100#FG
Lattafa Fakhar Women EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Fakhar Rose Eau de Parfum 100ml for Women 561345
Lattafa Fakhar Rose Eau de Parfum 100ml for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Fakhar Lattafa Rose Gold/White - 100ml - EDP - Oriental Perfume - Best Seller
Fakhar Lattafa Rose Gold/White - 100ml - EDP - Oriental Perfume - Best Seller, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Family: Floral
Top Notes: Fruits, Lily, Pomegranate, Aldehydes
Heart Notes: Tuberose, Jasmine, Gardenia, Ylang-Ylang, Rose, Peony
Base Notes: Vanilla, White Musk, Ambroxan, Sandalwood

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Fakhar Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Square Business LTD
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: £4.49
adham7866
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.37 / 100 ml
skywishltd
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £2.49
Designers Collection Ltd
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel