Lattafa Brioche Vanilla Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lattafa
from £20.49to £49.997 offersManufacturer: Lattafa
• Scent: Gourmand fragrance
• Top notes: Buttery yeast dough, sweet vanilla cream
• Heart notes: Soft almond, almond blossom accords
• Base notes: Creamy sandalwood, soft musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Brioche Vanilla Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lattafa Pride Brioche Vanille for Unisex Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.4 Ounce / 100 Ml V0-TIQ1-PES4
Brioche Vanille by Lattafa Perfumes is a Oriental Vanilla fragrance for women and men Top Notes: Bergamot, Freesia, Brioche Accord Middle Notes: Heliotrope, Fir Balsam Base Notes: Benzoin, Vanilla, Praline
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Lattafa perfumes Pride Brioche Vanille EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_15131833073988_54933274165572
Let yourself be enveloped by this fragrance that will keep you in a good mood all day long. The unisex eau de parfum Lattafa Brioche Vanille is the expression of optimism and the feeling of absolute happiness.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Lattafa perfumes Pride Brioche Vanille EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9789448978712_50385396826392
Lattafa perfumes Pride Brioche Vanille EDP - 100 ml a refined and enveloping fragrance, designed for those who want to express elegance and warmth on every occasion. This Eau de Parfum combines gourmand notes of brioche and vanilla, creating a sweet and creamy scent that stimulates the senses without being overwhelming. Its long duration guarantees a pleasant persistence on the skin, maintaining freshness and intensity throughout the day. Perfect for those who love sophisticated but versatile fragrances, Pride Brioche Vanille stands out for the quality and harmony of its essences, making it an excellent choice for both daily use and special moments. Elegance and comfort come together in a practical and practical 100 ml bottle elegante.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
LATTAFA PRIDE BRIOCHE VANILLE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 6290360592749
LATTAFA PRIDE BRIOCHE VANILLE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
Lattafa Brioche Vanille Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 6290360592749
Lattafa Brioche Vanille Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lattafa Brioche Vanille EDP 100ML By Lataffa For Unisex New Sealed 6290360592749
Brioche Vanille EDP 100ML By Lataffa For Unisex New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Brioche Vanilla Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lattafa Unisex Luxurious Floral Fragrance 6290360592749
Brioche Vanilla Eau De Parfum 100ml By Lattafa Unisex Luxurious Floral Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / 100 ml
Product Details
Scent: Gourmand fragrance
Top notes: Buttery yeast dough, sweet vanilla cream
Heart notes: Soft almond, almond blossom accords
Base notes: Creamy sandalwood, soft musk

Price History

1M 3M
Lattafa Brioche Vanilla Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ezone-shops
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
theperfumestop
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel