Lanvin Rumeur Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Manufacturer: Lanvin
Lanvin Rumeur Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
from £18.70to £43.116 offersManufacturer: Lanvin
• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 30 ml
• floral
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Rumeur Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lanvin

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum 30ml For Women LNVR2RF0103002-SG
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum 30ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Womens Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - Green - One Size 42825784-db90-4cda-be28-479b2ca3db0a
Rumeur 2 Rose by Lanvin is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes orange green notes grapefruit pear bergamot lemon. Middle notes honeysuckle magnolia false jasmine jasmine lilyofthevalley rose. Base notes amber patchouli musk. Rumeur 2 Rose was launched in 2007.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.89
£21.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau De Parfum for Women 30 Ml shopify_IT_14913580204356_54108677275972
Do you love the scent of blooming roses and juicy fruits? This women's eau de parfum Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose is perfect for you. Its romantic aroma floral, complemented by a fruit cocktail, it brightens your day.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau De Parfum for Women 30 Ml shopify_IT_9753338642712_50211259121944
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau De Parfum for Women 30 ml a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those who wish to express elegance and femininity. This high-end fragrance opens with fresh and fruity notes, and then evolves into a floral bouquet dominated by the rose, a symbol of romance and delicacy. Its balanced composition ensures long-lasting wear on the skin, guaranteeing a feeling of freshness and charm throughout the day. The compact 30 ml bottle is perfect for always carrying with you, offering practicality without sacrificing style. Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose represents the ideal choice for modern women looking for a distinctive perfume, capable of enhancing every occasion with a refined and irresistible touch.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose-50 ml 3386460007092
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose-50 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
floral
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Rumeur Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel