Lanvin Rumeur Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lanvin
Lanvin Rumeur Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
from £28.05to £55.2013 offersManufacturer: Lanvin
• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 100 ml
• floral
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Rumeur Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lanvin

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LANVIN RUMEUR 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
LANVIN RUMEUR 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
Lanvin RUMEUR EDP 100ML SPRAY
RUMEUR EDP 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Lanvin Womens Rumeur Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - One Size 268beb46-0b06-422c-9ef3-fd45e9c447e5
Lanvin Rumeur Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.96
£34.95
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lanvin Rumor - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9747225084184_50079613714712
The mysterious charm of Rebellion Rumeur by Lanvin is an "Eau de Parfum" for women of the floral Woody family. It is a perfume that releases infinite mystery combined with a high level of sophistication. An elusive aroma, as if it were an authentic voice, full of imagination and bathed in a pinch of rebellion. This fragrance was launched in 2006 by perfumer Francis Kurkdjian. It is a voluptuous essence, with a high seductive power and this shines with its elegance. An aura of femininity created with white flowers in combination with suggestive and sensual sparkles, creating a warm and invalid atmosphere. Its olfactory pyramid begins with Magnolia, a white and delicate flower, which begins us on this journey, with a soft and velvety touch that guides us towards a floral heart, composed of orange flowers, rose, jasmine and lily of the valley, an accord which is also sweetened by the presence of plum. Finally, a trio of aces related to sensuality puts an end to this experience, these are amber, patchouli and musk. Day by day. Rumeur is an ideal choice for everyday use, especially for daytime use. In the office it adopts a formal and serious tone and is also valid for walks around the city or late evenings with family and friends. Lanvin Elegance. The designer Lanvin reflects on this creation the unique and incomparable elegance that characterizes its textile designs, which is why we are faced with a high fashion perfume. Gift idea. Thanks to its delicious notes, Rumeur has a high acceptance among the female public, so this is a perfect gift idea.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lanvin Rumeur-100 ml 3386461539301
Lanvin Rumeur-100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Rumeur 3386461539301
Lanvin Rumeur, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LANVIN RUMEUR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 100ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW New
LANVIN RUMEUR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 100ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Rumeur Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P
Lanvin Rumeur Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / 100 ml
Lanvin Rumeur for Women 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray
Lanvin Rumeur for Women 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.00
£39.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
New Lanvin Rumeur 100ml EDP Women Perfume Gift Spray
New Lanvin Rumeur 100ml EDP Women Perfume Gift Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Rumeur 100ml EDP Spray for Women
Lanvin Rumeur 100ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Rumeur Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Lanvin Rumeur Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Rumeur Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Lanvin Rumeur Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.20
£61.05
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
floral
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Rumeur Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel