Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lanvin
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £28.40to £86.2214 offersManufacturer: Lanvin
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lanvin

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lanvin Womens Rumeur 2 Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 799c9328-c36c-4249-accd-41492257449a
Rumeur 2 Rose Perfume by Lanvin, Launched in 2007, this is an effervescent fruity/floral fragrance for women. With a contemporary, lighter and sweeter formula, it is a light hearted version of lavin's classic rumeur formulation. Rose is the star of this scent with notes of orange, magnolia, jasmine, patchouli, and musk.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.40
£31.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LANVIN RUMEUR 2 ROSE 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
LANVIN RUMEUR 2 ROSE 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.02
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum 100ml Free Delivery, Brand New and Authentic
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum 100ml Free Delivery, Brand New and Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9789449240856_50385397088536
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml a sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for elegant women who want a fresh but distinctive scent. Its composition opens with fruity notes of currant and pear, followed by a bright heart of rose, which gives a romantic and feminine touch. The enveloping and delicate base, enriched with white musk and light woods, ensures long-lasting persistence on the skin. This eau de parfum is perfect for those seeking a balance between classicism and freshness, enhancing the personality with a versatile aroma, suitable for both day and evening. The bottle elegante reflects the sophistication of the brand Lanvin, ideal for those who want a unique, high quality perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8795312128324_47679408144708
Rumeur 2 Rose by Lanvin is a 100 ml eau de parfum that combines elegance and modernity in una sophisticated and enveloping fragrance. This olfactory composition opens with fresh and fruity notes, evolving into a floral heart of rose, a symbol of femininity and refinement. The warm and sensual base gives longevity and depth, making every spray a memorable experience. Ideal for women who want to stand out with a unique perfume, capable of enhancing charm and personality on every occasion. The packaging elegante reflects the care and quality of Lanvin, perfect also as an exclusive gift. Rumeur 2 Rose is the perfect choice for chi seeking a balance between tradition and olfactory innovation.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
RUMEUR 2 ROSE EDP 100ML SPRAY
RUMEUR 2 ROSE EDP 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.85 / Unit
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Women's Fragrance | Free P&P
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Women's Fragrance | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Lanvin Eau de Parfum Spray Soft Pink 100ml Glass Bottle Rose Floral Musk Amber Elegant
Eau de Parfum Spray Soft Pink 100ml Glass Bottle Rose Floral Musk Amber Elegant, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.29 / Unit
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Rumeur 2 Rose Lanvin 100ml EDP Spray Women Perfume
Rumeur 2 Rose Lanvin 100ml EDP Spray Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Rumeur 2 Rose Lanvin 100ml EDP Women Perfume 04J38J184
New Sealed Rumeur 2 Rose Lanvin 100ml EDP Women Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
InStock Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£53.47
£59.32
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose 5056092418853
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.22
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose-100 ml 3386460007078
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose-100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Rumeur 2 Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel