Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Lanvin
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum 90 ml
from £38.99to £59.0012 offersManufacturer: Lanvin
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 90 ml
• Top note: red currant, red apple
• Heart note: freesia, jasmine
• Base note: orchid, white wood, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lanvin

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lanvin Modern Princess Blooming EDT Spray 90ml Womens Fragrance Citrus Scent
Lanvin Modern Princess Blooming EDT Spray 90ml Womens Fragrance Citrus Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Modern Princess Blooming 90ml Eau De Toilette For Women Perfume For Her
Lanvin Modern Princess Blooming 90ml Eau De Toilette For Women Perfume For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.15 / Unit
Lanvin Womens Modern Princess Edp Spray 90 ml - Apple - One Size ba098191-fc4b-4c30-961f-02d5b00d6ff9
Modern Princess Perfume by Lanvin, With an elegant and graceful blend of pink lady apple, freesia and vanilla orchid, modern princess is designed for anyone who wants to feel like royalty for the day. An irresistible base of white musk and blonde woods is the perfect counterpoint to the light and whimsical top notes. This scent is a quintessential lanvin choice, with its iconic bottle, enticing fragrance and parisian style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.65
£42.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lanvin Modern Princess - EDP - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_9747225280792_50079617024280
Modern Princess, is a fruity floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2016. The bottle is made of transparent glass and resembles a princess. The perfumer is Cristophe Raynaud. In the upper part of the pyramid we find red apple and red currant; As the medium notes, it has jasmine and freesia and at the base remains white musk, white woods and vanilla orchid. It is an Eau de perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lanvin Modern Princess - EDP - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_8795312783684_47679409226052
Spoil the princess that hides within you, as in every woman. The eau de parfum Lanvin Modern Princess is designed for all modern heroines who have rebelled against convention and fallen in love with freedom. This fragrance will enhance your disarming charm even further.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Modern Princess in Jeans EDP - 90ml shopify_IT_9789448814872_50385396662552
Lanvin Modern Princess in Jeans Eau de Parfum 90 ml, a modern and sophisticated fragrance, designed for the dynamic and authentic woman. This proposal of Lanvin combines fruity notes of raspberry and green apple with a floral heart of peony and jasmine, enriched by an enveloping base of musk and vanilla. The result is a fresh and sensual perfume, perfect for those who want to express elegance and femininity with a casual-chic touch. Its persistence guarantees a long-lasting diffusion, ideal for accompanying the day and evening with confidence and style. The 90 ml bottle represents an optimal balance between quality and practicality, making Lanvin Modern Princess in Jeans a refined and versatile choice for any occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum for women 90 ml shopify_IT_14879077859652_53942545973572
Light, fresh and tempo same unmistakable. The women's eau de parfum Lanvin Modern Princess will conquer you with its delicate and sophisticated perfumed composition designed for essere brought every day.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum for women 90 ml 453357dc-5faa-4204-9b77-4c19efd653c5
Light, fresh and at the same time unmistakable. The eau de parfum for women Lanvin Modern Princess will win you over with its delicate and sophisticated perfumed composition designed to be worn every day.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: Free
LANVIN MODERN PRINCESS 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LANVIN MODERN PRINCESS 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Modern Princess 90ml Eau De Parfum Women's EDP Perfume Spray For Her
Lanvin Modern Princess 90ml Eau De Parfum Women's EDP Perfume Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-90ml Women's Perfume Free P&P
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-90ml Women's Perfume Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: red currant, red apple
Heart note: freesia, jasmine
Base note: orchid, white wood, musk
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel