Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Lanvin
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum 60 ml
from £22.08to £46.005 offersManufacturer: Lanvin
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 60 ml
• Top note: Pink Lady apple, red currant
• Heart note: Jasmine, freesia
• Base note: white musk, light woods, vanilla orchid
• Fragrance Family: Floral Fruity
• Top Notes: Red Apple, Red Currant
• Heart Notes: Freesia, Jasmine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lanvin

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lanvin Womens Modern Princess Edp Spray 60ml - One Size 61a0fab5-8cba-4dcd-945e-b746b7455538
Lanvin Modern Princess Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.08
£25.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lanvin Modern Princess 60ml Eau De Parfum Women's EDP Perfume Spray For Her
Lanvin Modern Princess 60ml Eau De Parfum Women's EDP Perfume Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.25
£26.00
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum for women 60 ml shopify_IT_14879077105988_53942545252676
Light, fresh and tempo same unmistakable. The women's eau de parfum Lanvin Modern Princess will conquer you with its delicate and sophisticated perfumed composition designed for essere brought every day.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Modern Princess EDP W 60 ml shopify_IT_9979919008024_51271000883480
Embrace the princess that hides within you, as in every woman. The eau de parfum Lanvin Modern Princess is designed for all modern heroines who have rebelled against conventions and fallen in love with freedom. Thanks to this essence, your disarming charm will shine even more.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lanvin Modern Princess - EDP - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_8795312619844_47679409029444
Spoil the princess that hides within you, as in every woman. The eau de parfum Lanvin Modern Princess is designed for all modern heroines who have rebelled against convention and fallen in love with freedom. This fragrance will enhance your disarming charm even further.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fragrance Family: Floral Fruity
Top Notes: Red Apple, Red Currant
Heart Notes: Freesia, Jasmine
Base Notes: Musk, Vanilla Orchid
Additional information
Top note: Pink Lady apple, red currant
Heart note: Jasmine, freesia
Base note: white musk, light woods, vanilla orchid
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Modern Princess Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel