Lanvin Jeanne Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Lanvin
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: floral, sensual
- Raspberry, blackberry, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Lanvin Jeanne Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lanvin
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lanvin Womens Jeanne Eau de Parfum 50ml + Body Lotion 100ml Gift Set - One Size 2db2500a-04d6-4ceb-b457-252004e7f9e2
Lanvin design house launched Jeanne in 2008 as floral fruity fragrance for women. Jeanne notes consist of blackberry citruses pear peony freesia raspberry sandalwood amber and musk.
Standard Delivery

£19.69
£22.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jeanne Lanvin Lanvin for Woman EDP Spray 50ml
Jeanne Lanvin Lanvin for Woman EDP Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.95
Shipping: Free
Set Lanvin: Jeanne Lanvin Women's Eau de Parfum 50 ml + Jeanne Lanvin Scented Body Lotion 100 ml shopify_IT_10006408331544_51470005010712
Discover the Set Lanvin, una combination elegante and refined designed for the modern woman. Includes Jeanne Lanvin Eau De Parfum 50 ml, una sophisticated fragrance that envelops with floral and musk notes, and the scented body lotion 100 ml, perfect for keeping skin soft and delicately scented all day long. This exclusive duo enhances femininity and offers a complete sensory experience, ideal for those seeking elegance and personal care in one set.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jeanne Lanvin - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9747225116952_50079613747480
Jeanne Lanvin Eau de Parfum a sophisticated and feminine fragrance, perfect for those who want a touch of everyday elegance. Offered in a 50 ml bottle, this essence combines floral and fruity notes, creating a harmonious and seductive bouquet. Its exclusive composition enhances the personality with a balance between freshness and warmth, ideal for any occasion. Thanks to the long-lasting, Jeanne Lanvin guarantees a delicate but persistent presence, capable of accompanying the day without the need for touch-ups. This designer perfume Lanvin represents an authentic symbol of Parisian charm, making it a precious gift and a must-have in the collection of every lover of quality fragrances.
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Jeanne Lanvin - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8795312226628_47679408243012
Let yourself be transported by fruity notes that will remind you of warm summer days, whatever the season. The eau de parfum Lanvin Jeanne Lanvin And una Romantic fragrance full of flowers and fruity notes suitable for women of all ages.

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Jeanne 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Lanvin Jeanne 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£41.99
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Jeanne Eau de Parfum 50ml 2 Piece Gift Set 0794517
Celebrate femininity with a radiant pairing that brings together the enchanting Jeanne fragrance and a nourishing body lotion. Inspired by the elegance of Lanvin, the set delivers a luminous blend of blackberry, sparkling citruses, and sweet pear, unfolding into a soft bouquet of peony and freesia with hints of raspberry. The comforting base of sandalwood, amber, and musk creates a sweet, fresh aroma that feels effortlessly charming. Perfect for gifting or treating yourself, you'll enjoy a thoughtfully curated duo that leaves skin delicately scented and beautifully cared for. Includes: Eau de Parfum 50ml, Body Lotion 100ml.

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: floral, sensual |
| Raspberry, blackberry, musk |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Lanvin Jeanne Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price