Lanvin Jeanne Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Lanvin
Lanvin Jeanne Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £24.00to £27.493 offersManufacturer: Lanvin
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: floral, sensual
• Raspberry, blackberry, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Jeanne Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lanvin

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lanvin Jeanne Lanvin EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979918909720_51271000785176
Let yourself be carried away by the fruity notes that will remind you of warm summer days, no matter the season. The eau de parfum Lanvin Jeanne Lanvin is una a romantic fragrance full of flowers and fruity notes suitable for women of all ages.
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lanvin Jeanne-30 ml 3386460010412
Lanvin Jeanne-30 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Jeanne 3386460010412
Lanvin Jeanne, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: floral, sensual
Raspberry, blackberry, musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Jeanne Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel