Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lanvin
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £21.99to £34.0014 offersManufacturer: Lanvin
• Fragrance size: 100.00 ml
• Suitable for women
• Creates a light touch of sensuality
• Romantic composition for a romantic soul
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lanvin

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lanvin Womens Jeanne Blossom Edp Spray 100 ml - NA - One Size 6ff4fe68-e374-44d1-b288-f3e718f09e39
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Parfum
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
LANVIN JEANNE BLOSSOM 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3386460130127
LANVIN JEANNE BLOSSOM 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9789448716568_50385396564248
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Parfum, 100 ml, embodies sophisticated elegance and spring freshness in a unique fragrance. Characterized by a lively floral bouquet, it opens with fruity notes of pear and blackcurrant, accompanied by a heart of peach flowers and lily of the valley, which give a feminine and delicate touch. The base, warm and enveloping, combines white musk and woody notes, offering long-lasting persistence on the skin. Ideal for the modern woman who seeks refinement and freshness at any time of the day, Jeanne Blossom enhances the personality with a luminous and seductive trail. A versatile and refined perfume, perfect for those who want to express freshness and grace in a single olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lanvin Jeanne Lanvin Blossom EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_8869039243588_47943425032516
Lanvin Jeanne Lanvin Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml una feminine fragrance elegante and sophisticated, created to enhance freshness and femininity. The perfume opens with fruity notes of blackcurrant and red rose, followed by a floral heart of jasmine and frangipani, which give una an enveloping delicacy. The warm base of sandalwood and musk offers lasting elegance, making this essence perfect for both daytime and la sera. The bottle, with its refined and modern design, reflects the balance between tradition and innovation typical of Lanvin. Jeanne Lanvin Blossom is ideal for chi looking for una a fresh yet intense fragrance, able to enhance personality with a touch of charm without tempo.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jeanne Lanvin Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent
Jeanne Lanvin Blossom Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Her 3386460130127
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
LANVIN JEANNE BLOSSOM 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LANVIN JEANNE BLOSSOM 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume 10045551-SG
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10045551-SG
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Toilette 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Womens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10045551#FG
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Womens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Womens EDT 100ml Fragrance 10045551
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Womens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Toilette 100ml
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Toilette 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
LANVIN - BLOSSOM - 100ml EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW in BOX - FAST REC' POST 04L29L174
LANVIN - BLOSSOM - 100ml EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW in BOX - FAST REC' POST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance size: 100.00 ml
Suitable for women
Creates a light touch of sensuality
Romantic composition for a romantic soul

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Jeanne Blossom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel