Lancôme Trésor Midnight Rose Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Lancôme
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Jasmine, peony, pink pepper, black currant
• Heart note: Raspberry, rose absolute
• Base note: American cedar, musk, vanilla
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Lancôme

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lancôme LANCOME TRESOR MIDNIGHT ROSE 50ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
LANCOME TRESOR MIDNIGHT ROSE 50ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Lancôme LANCOME TRESOR MIDNIGHT ROSE 50ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW BOXED & SEALED - UK
LANCOME TRESOR MIDNIGHT ROSE 50ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW BOXED & SEALED - UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Tresor Midnight Rose EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9747224068376_50079600181528
Lancà´me Trà©sor Midnight Rose Eau de Parfum 50 ml a sophisticated and enveloping feminine fragrance, perfect for special evenings. This perfume opens with lively notes of raspberry and blackcurrant, which give an immediate fruity and fresh effect. At the heart, a delicate fusion of Damask rose and elderflower creates a romantic and sensual bouquet, while the base notes of vanilla and cedar wood offer a warm and persistent trail. The packaging elegante reflects the exclusivity of the product, ideal for those who wish to express femininity and charm with a modern touch. Lancà´me Trà©sor Midnight Rose is the perfect choice for those who love intense, refined and long-lasting perfumes.
in stock
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lancôme Tresor Midnight Rose EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8895286149444_48029113024836
Description | Break a sweat with Trésor Midnight Rose, the seductive and playful fragrance from Lancôme. Let yourself be carried away by this captivating fragrance that combines the intensity of rose and the boldness of blackcurrant with the vivacity of jasmine, peony, and pink pepper to compose a magical bouquet of floral notes. Sensual and captivating: surprise your loved one with Trésor Midnight Rose. HOW TO APPLY TRÉSOR MIDNIGHT ROSE Why not spray Trésor Midnight Rose in an unexpected place? A spritz on your hairbrush or behind your knees will leave a lasting impression. una Mischievous trail... | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Break a wave of hearts with Trésor Midnight Rose, the seductive and playful fragrance from Lancôme. Let yourself be carried away by this captivating fragrance that combines the intensity of rose and the boldness of blackcurrant with the vivacity of jasmine, peony, and pink pepper to compose a magical bouquet of floral notes. Sensual and captivating: surprise your loved one with Trésor Midnight Rose. HOW TO APPLY TRÉSOR MIDNIGHT ROSE Why not spray Trésor Midnight Rose in an unexpected place? A spritz on your hairbrush or behind your knees will leave a... una malicious trail...
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Tresor Midnight Rose EDP W 50 ml b047e748-5e87-49f9-b5d8-b58115ac5e6f
Description | Break hearts with Trésor Midnight Rose, the seductive and playful fragrance by Lancôme. Let yourself be carried away by this captivating fragrance that combines the intensity of rose and the boldness of blackcurrant with the vibrancy of jasmine, peony, and pink pepper to create a magical bouquet of floral notes. Sensual and charming: surprise your beloved with Trésor Midnight Rose. HOW TO APPLY TRÉSOR MIDNIGHT ROSE Why not spray Trésor Midnight Rose in an unexpected spot? A spritz on your brush or behind your knees to leave a mischievous trail...| | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Break hearts with Trésor Midnight Rose, the seductive and playful fragrance by Lancôme. Let yourself be carried away by this captivating fragrance that combines the intensity of rose and the boldness of blackcurrant with the vibrancy of jasmine, peony, and pink pepper to create a magical bouquet of floral notes. Sensual and charming: surprise your beloved with Trésor Midnight Rose. HOW TO APPLY TRÉSOR MIDNIGHT ROSE Why not spray Trésor Midnight Rose in an unexpected spot? A spritz on your brush or behind your knees to leave a mischievous trail...
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
SHEIN Trésor Midnight Rose Eau De Parfum 50 Ml I0de6eqj0xg0
Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£78.01
£81.01
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lancome Womens Tresor Midnight Rose L'Eau de Parfum 50ml - Pink - One Size 11a76e66-2523-4c52-aa3e-d5fb47437059
Tresor Midnight Rose by Lancome is a floral woody musk fragrance for women. Top notes: raspberry and rose. Middle notes: cassis, pink pepper, peony and jasmine. Base notes: vanilla, musk and Virginia cedar. Tresor Midnight Rose was launched in 2011.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.88
£83.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Lancôme Lancome Tresor Midnight Rose EDP Spray 50ml Women's Floral Fruity Long Lasting
Lancome Tresor Midnight Rose EDP Spray 50ml Women's Floral Fruity Long Lasting, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome Tresor Midnight Rose Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Lancome Tresor Midnight Rose Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome Tresor Midnight Rose Eau de Parfum
Lancome Tresor Midnight Rose Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Lancôme LANCOME TRESOR MIDNIGHT ROSE L'EAU DE PARFUM 50ML SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
LANCOME TRESOR MIDNIGHT ROSE L'EAU DE PARFUM 50ML SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.99 / Unit
Lancôme Lancome Tresor Midnight Rose Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Lancome Tresor Midnight Rose Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Jasmine, peony, pink pepper, black currant
Heart note: Raspberry, rose absolute
Base note: American cedar, musk, vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme Trésor Midnight Rose Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
retail-c
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel