Lancôme Trésor Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lancôme
from £55.99to £160.2811 offersManufacturer: Lancôme
• Perfume
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Rose blossoms, apricot blossoms, peach blossoms
• Heart note: Lily of the valley, vanilla, vanilla flower, iris
• Base note: Sandalwood, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme Trésor Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lancôme

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Lancome Tresor 100ml Womens Eau de Parfum Factory Sealed FREE SHIPPING 767547547547
New Lancome Tresor 100ml Womens Eau de Parfum Factory Sealed FREE SHIPPING, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Tresor By Lancome 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women Long Lasting
Tresor By Lancome 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.79
£91.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lancome Tresor Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448326394197_52623129379157
Tresor Perfume by Lancome is a celebrated modern classic, crafted by Master Perfumer Sophia Grojsman in 1990. This enchanting fragrance combines rich fruity notes and delicate florals, creating an alluring scent perfect for any occasion. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Size: 3.4 oz / 100 ml Top Notes: Juicy peach and ripe apricot Heart Notes: Elegant rose in full bloom Base Notes: Warm amber Profile: Softly rounded, refined, and romantic Ideal For: Women seeking a timeless, sophisticated scent Occasions: Perfect for day and night wear Longevity: Long-lasting fragrance, ideal for all-day wear Packaging: Beautifully designed bottle, great for gifting Experience the allure of Tresor, a fragrance that evokes passion and elegance. This exquisite perfume is a must-have for any fragrance collection.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lancôme LANCOME TRESOR 100ML Eau De Parfum EDP For Her - Brand New TREES34-A
LANCOME TRESOR 100ML Eau De Parfum EDP For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Tresor by Lancome, Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Women Fast Ship
Tresor by Lancome, Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Women Fast Ship, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.87
£92.86
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lancôme TRESOR EDP 100ML SPRAY TREES34-A
TRESOR EDP 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.99 / Unit
Lancôme LANCOME TRESOR 100ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMAN NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE TREES34A
LANCOME TRESOR 100ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMAN NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Lancôme LANCOME TRESOR 100ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED TREES34A
LANCOME TRESOR 100ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.93
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Eau de Parfum 100ml Floral Rose Crystal-Glass Bottle, Peach Vanilla Musk Elegant TREES34-A
Eau de Parfum 100ml Floral Rose Crystal-Glass Bottle, Peach Vanilla Musk Elegant, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£117.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.69 / Unit
Lancôme Lancome Tresor Eau de Parfum 100ml & 50ml Shower Gel & Body Lotion in Bag NIB TREES34-A
Lancome Tresor Eau de Parfum 100ml & 50ml Shower Gel & Body Lotion in Bag NIB, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£125.00
£130.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lancôme Lancome Tresor Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml TREES34-A
Lancome Tresor Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£160.28
£166.13
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Rose blossoms, apricot blossoms, peach blossoms
Heart note: Lily of the valley, vanilla, vanilla flower, iris
Base note: Sandalwood, musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme Trésor Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
trendy-concepts
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
urbanperfumes
prodImage
£87.79
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel