Lancôme Matte Shaker

Manufacturer: Lancôme
from £11.19to £32.008 offersManufacturer: Lancôme
• Lipstick
• Liquid
• Highly pigmented matte shading
• Soft cushion applicator
• Contents: 6.5 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lancôme Matte Shaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lancome Unisex Lancôme Matte Shaker 192 Abrickadabra Liquid Lipstick 6.1ml - NA - One Size 4cd35e33-c3d3-4491-9437-11ba2e96ec66
The Lancôme Matte Shaker range of liquid lipsticks is a highly pigmented matte lipstick, which glides on comfortably to provide intense coverage with a lightweight second skin feel. Shake the product to soak the super soft cushion applicator and apply the lipstick with precision. The liquid formula turns matte after a few minutes for a beautifully matte result.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.19
£14.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lancome Unisex Lancôme Matte Shaker Proenza Schouler 193 Minimum Ocher Liquid Lipstick 6.1ml - NA - One Size 60d98736-154e-496c-b069-90d72c99ad50
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.19
£14.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lancôme Lancome Matte Shaker Liquid Lipstick Liquid Lipstick 187 Round Purple 62 ml shopify_IT_10006406725912_51470003372312
The Lancome Matte Shaker Liquid Lipstick, shade 187 Round Purple, is an innovative liquid lipstick that combines the comfort of una lightweight color with an intense, long-lasting matte finish. Its formula enriched with raspberry seed oil provides hydration and softness, avoiding the secco effect on the lips. Easy to apply thanks to the sponge applicator, it ensures vibrant and even color all day long. Perfect for those who want a sophisticated and modern look with a bold touch of color.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lancôme Lancome Matte Shaker Liquid Lipstick Liquid Lipstick 264 264 Completely Nut 62 ml shopify_IT_10006406201624_51470002848024
The Lancome Matte Shaker Liquid Lipstick 264 Completely Nut is a liquid lipstick with a matte and intense finish, perfect for a sophisticated and long-lasting look. Thanks to its innovative formula based on vibrant pigments and una lightweight texture, it ensures an even and comfortable application on the lips without drying them out. Its warm and natural color enhances every skin tone, making it ideal for a elegante makeup that lasts all day. A must-have for those seeking elegance and performance in one product.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lancome Unisex Lancôme Matte Shaker Liquid Lipstick 264 Completely Nut 6.1ml - NA - One Size e933f9fe-039f-464c-9b5d-6c1669d2b03f
Lancôme Matte Shaker Liquid Lipstick 264 Completely Nut 6.1ml
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.52
£14.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lancome Unisex Lancôme Matte Shaker 187 Round Purple Liquid Lipstick 6.1ml - One Size 9e678552-1fb2-4d68-8f51-7c873b0180e5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.63
£14.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lancôme Lancome Matte Shaker Liquid Matte Lipstick 193 673 27 ml shopify_IT_10006406922520_51470003568920
The Lancome Matte Shaker is a liquid lipstick with a matte finish that guarantees extraordinary comfort and una long-lasting wear. Its lightweight formula, enriched with blackcurrant oil, provides softness and hydration to the lips without drying them out. The intense and vibrant color of shade 193 ensures a flawless matte effect with a modern touch. Easy to apply thanks to the practical sponge applicator, it is ideal for a sophisticated and long-lasting look, perfect for those seeking elegance and performance.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lancôme Lancome Matte Shaker Liquid Lipstick 192 Abrickadabra 62 ml shopify_IT_10006406463768_51470003110168
The Lancôme Matte Shaker Liquid Lipstick, shade 192 Abrickadabra, offers vibrant color and long-lasting wear in a lightweight formula of 6.2 ml. Thanks to its long-lasting fluid texture, it ensures a matte and comfortable finish without drying out the lips. Its innovative formula enriched with moisturizing agents guarantees softness and care, while the precise applicator allows for an even and easy application. Perfect for those seeking a touch of elegance and lasting intensity.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:6.5 ml
Features
Liquid
Highly pigmented matte shading
Soft cushion applicator

Price History

1M
Lancôme Matte Shaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel