Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte

Manufacturer: Lancôme
from £14.99to £53.0021 offersManufacturer: Lancôme
• Lipstick
• Beauty Product Type: Lipstick
• Matte, natural, silky
• Long-lasting up to 12 hours
• Contents: 3.4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 3.4g- 274 Killing Me Softly
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 3.4g- 274 Killing Me Softly, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.99
£17.24
Shipping: £2.25
with shipping: £2.25
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 274 French Tea Matte Lipstick Full Size 3.4g 000
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 274 French Tea Matte Lipstick Full Size 3.4g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome L Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4g 196 French Touch shopify_IT_9747224264984_50079603491096
Lancome L Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4 g in shade 196 French Touch a high-end product designed to enhance the beauty of the lips with elegance and comfort. The innovative formula combines the softness of a creamy lipstick with a matte finish, guaranteeing a matte effect without drying the skin. Enriched with hydrating agents, it gives a feeling of lightness and nourishes the lips all day long. The French Touch nuance offers a refined color, perfect for sophisticated and versatile make-up, suitable for both day and evening. The design elegante of the packaging reflects the luxury of the Lancà´me brand, making this lipstick a must-have for those who want a flawless and long-lasting look.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lancôme Lancome L Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4 g 888 French Idol shopify_IT_9533102686532_49143538221380
Lancôme L`Absolu Rouge Intimatte is a matte lipstick with a blended effect with una A new, delicate formula that guarantees extra comfort and softness on the lips, for a second-skin effect. Easy and smooth application, it provides a uniform result.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome L Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4 g 196 French Touch shopify_IT_9533102588228_49143538155844
Description | Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte is a matte lipstick with a blended effect with una A new, delicate formula that guarantees extra comfort and softness on the lips, for a "second skin" effect. Easy and smooth application, it provides a uniform result on the lips, minimizing mistakes and smudges. Enclosed in a new, luxurious rose gold-colored packaging and embellished with a gold ring at the base. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte is a matte lipstick with a blended effect with una A new, delicate formula that ensures extra comfort and softness on the lips, for a "second skin" effect. Easy and smooth application, it provides a uniform result on the lips, minimizing mistakes and smudges. Enclosed in a new, luxurious rose gold packaging and embellished with a gold ring at the base.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lancome L'ABSOLU ROUGE INTIMATTE Lipstick 196 French Touch 3.4g 62X200
Lancome L'ABSOLU ROUGE INTIMATTE Lipstick 196 French Touch 3.4g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lancome L'ABSOLU ROUGE INTIMATTE SOFT BLURRED MATTE LIPSTICK GENUINE
Lancome L'ABSOLU ROUGE INTIMATTE SOFT BLURRED MATTE LIPSTICK GENUINE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Sets & Kits
prodImage
£19.90
£22.75
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
Lancôme L’Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 274 French Tea Full Size NEW £34RRP 💖 000
Lancôme L’Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 274 French Tea Full Size NEW £34RRP 💖, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
Lancôme L’absolu Rouge IntiMatte 289 French Peluche New Boxed
Lancôme L’absolu Rouge IntiMatte 289 French Peluche New Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 169 Love Rendez Vous Matte Lipstick
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 169 Love Rendez Vous Matte Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Soft Matte Lipstick 3.4g - 196 French Touch 3614273747455
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Soft Matte Lipstick 3.4g - 196 French Touch, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 196 French Touch Lipstick 3.4g 62X200
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 196 French Touch Lipstick 3.4g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome L’Absolu Rouge Intimatte Matte Lipstick 62X200
Lancome L’Absolu Rouge Intimatte Matte Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Matte Lipstick
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Matte Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome L’Absolu Rouge Intimatte Matte Lipstick
Lancome L’Absolu Rouge Intimatte Matte Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
LANCOME L ABSOLU ROUGE INTIMATTE 196 FRENCH TOUCH LIPSTICK 3.4G | NEW | FREE P&P 62X200
LANCOME L ABSOLU ROUGE INTIMATTE 196 FRENCH TOUCH LIPSTICK 3.4G | NEW | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome L’Absolu Rouge Intimatte Matte Lipstick
Lancome L’Absolu Rouge Intimatte Matte Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 196 French Touch Matte Lipstick
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 196 French Touch Matte Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 274 French Tea Matte Lipstick
Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 274 French Tea Matte Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
LANCOME L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick Gift Set 274 320 888 Minis+ Makeup Bag
LANCOME L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick Gift Set 274 320 888 Minis+ Makeup Bag, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Sets & Kits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome L Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4 g 344 Plush Pink shopify_IT_9533102719300_49143538286916
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3.4 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Lipstick
Matte, natural, silky
Long-lasting up to 12 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
netpe30
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.25
claireseclecticcollection
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel