Lancôme La vie est belle L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Lancôme
from £79.50to £181.0013 offersManufacturer: Lancôme
• Fragrance: La vie est belle L'Elixir
• Fragrance Notes: Top note Raspberry, Heart note Violet, Base note Cocoa Butter
• Bottle: Refillable, crystalline design
• Characteristics: Velvety-floral, embodies self-love
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme La vie est belle L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lancôme

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lancome La Vie Est Belle L'elixir Refillable Eau de Parfum EDP for Her 50ml
Lancome La Vie Est Belle L'elixir Refillable Eau de Parfum EDP for Her 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Lancôme La Vie est Belle L'Elixir L'eau de Parfum
Lancôme La Vie est Belle L'Elixir L'eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.73
Shipping: Free
Lancome LancÃme La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir L'EDP 50ml Refillable Spray OPC-PFBWP55-NEW
Lancôme La Vie Est Belle Elixir Eau De Parfum is a luxurious and intense fragrance designed to capture the essence of happiness and...
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome L'Elisir – Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978728218904_51244453822744
ABOUT THE FRAGRANCE Happiness is within yourself. It begins with a commitment to yourself. It means having the confidence to follow your intuition and challenge expectations. It is una conviction embodied by proud people who have never been afraid to follow their desire: true happiness. Now, this exhilarating emotion of following what matters most to you has its own scent: La Vie Est Belle L`Elixir. Our first velvety floral fragrance. More than a perfume, una real emotion. Una unexpected trail built around the encounter of noble violet absolute with the delicious cocoa butter absolute, evoking the liberation that an act of self-love generates. ? FLORAL ? FRUITY ? GOURMAND More than una a bottle, una a crystal statement. It captures the contrast of L`elixir between the femininity evoked by the curves of its crystal smile emerging from the glass, together with the boldness of the fragrance, represented by the sharp and elegante silhouette of the bottle. A rechargeable crystal masterpiece, designed to forever hold your happiness. WHAT MAKES IT DIFFERENT Two renowned French perfumers - Christophe Raynaud and Antoine Maisondieu reinvent the scent of happiness. The result? Una dizzying, elevated fragrance that encapsulates the noblest ingredients and challenges the definition of long-lasting. Reimagined by Suzanne Dalton - a famous glass designer - the iconic smile of La Vie Est Belle is brought to the peak of craftsmanship, dove the iconic smile of La Vie Est Belle is engraved in the glass and can be felt by touch by those who handle the bottle.
in stock
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Lancôme La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir Refillable Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml e9a089ee-c00a-4e71-8cb3-58be09db2ff2
ABOUT THE FRAGRANCE Happiness is within yourself. It starts with a commitment to yourself. It means having the confidence to follow your intuition and to challenge expectations. It is a conviction embodied by proud people who have never been afraid
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome Gift Set La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir 50 ml Fragrance Set - Limited Christmas Edition shopify_IT_10028723765528_51533550846232
We celebrate the most magical night of the year by sharing an extraordinary moment under the una Parisian snow that sparkles like a diamond. For the holidays, Lancome has created a una special collection of gift sets designed by the French artist Safia Ouares.
in stock
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 50ML EDP REFILLABLE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED
LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 50ML EDP REFILLABLE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.11
Shipping: Free
Lancôme LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 50ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274169713
LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 50ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.12
Shipping: Free
Lancome LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 50ml L'eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Lancome LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 50ml L'eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Lancôme LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 50ML 3 PIECE BRAND NEW GIFT SET 2025 3614274423976
LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 50ML 3 PIECE BRAND NEW GIFT SET 2025, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.94
Shipping: Free
Lancome La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir 50ml EDP Spray+50ml BL+ Mascara 2ml Set
Lancome La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir 50ml EDP Spray+50ml BL+ Mascara 2ml Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
Lancôme La Vie est Belle L'Elixir L'eau de Parfum 50ml Refillable Spray
Lancôme La Vie est Belle L'Elixir L'eau de Parfum 50ml Refillable Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR SET: 50ML EDP + 50ML BODY LOTION + 2ML MASCARA
LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR SET: 50ML EDP + 50ML BODY LOTION + 2ML MASCARA, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£131.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance: La vie est belle L'Elixir
Fragrance Notes: Top note Raspberry, Heart note Violet, Base note Cocoa Butter
Bottle: Refillable, crystalline design
Characteristics: Velvety-floral, embodies self-love

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme La vie est belle L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
glamour_online
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£84.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel