Lancôme La vie est belle L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Lancôme
• Women's perfume
• Fragrance composition: Raspberry, violet, cocoa butter
• Bottle: Refillable, crystalline design
• Characteristics: Velvety-floral, emotional
Show all product details
Best Prices
£68.44
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£71.94
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Lancôme

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lancome LancÃme La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir L'EDP 30ml Refillable Spray OPC-PFBWNY6-NEW
Lancôme La Vie Est Belle Elixir Eau De Parfum is a luxurious and intense fragrance designed to capture the essence of happiness and...
prodImage
£68.44
Shipping: Free
Lancôme LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 30ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274169720
LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 30ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
Lancome La Vie est Belle L'Elixir Refillable 30ml L'eau de Parfum Spray 22YO00M
Lancome La Vie est Belle L'Elixir Refillable 30ml L'eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome L'Elisir – Eau De Parfum 30 Ml shopify_IT_9978728382744_51244453953816
ABOUT THE FRAGRANCE Happiness is within yourself. It begins with a commitment to yourself. It means having the confidence to follow your intuition and challenge expectations. It is una conviction embodied by proud people who have never been afraid to follow their desire: true happiness. Now, this exhilarating emotion of following what matters most to you has its own scent: La Vie Est Belle L`Elixir. Our first velvety floral fragrance. More than a perfume, una true emotion. Una unexpected trail built around the encounter of noble violet absolute with the delicious absolute of cocoa butter, evoking the liberation that an act of self-love generates. ? FLORAL ? FRUITY ? GOURMAND More than una bottle, una a crystal statement. It captures the contrast of L`elixir between the femininity evoked by the curves of its crystal smile emerging from the glass, together with the boldness of the fragrance, represented by the sharp and elegante silhouette of the bottle. A masterpiece of refillable crystal, designed to forever hold your happiness. WHAT MAKES IT DIFFERENT Two renowned French perfumers - Christophe Raynaud and Antoine Maisondieu reinvent the scent of happiness. The result? Una dizzying, elevated fragrance that contains the noblest ingredients and challenges the definition of long-lasting. Reimagined by Suzanne Dalton - famous glass designer - the iconic smile of La Vie Est Belle is brought to the peak of artisanal mastery, dove the iconic smile of La Vie Est Belle is engraved in the glass and can be felt by touch by those who handle the bottle.
in stock
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Lancôme La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir Refillable Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml f3d0f2eb-9ed9-47d0-873d-0ae30aa1906c
ABOUT THE FRAGRANCE Happiness is within yourself. It begins with a commitment to yourself. It means having the confidence to follow your intuition and to challenge expectations. It is a conviction embodied by proud people who have never been afraid
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lancôme La Vie est Belle L'Elixir L'eau de Parfum 22YO00M
Lancôme La Vie est Belle L'Elixir L'eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.74
Shipping: Free
LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR L'EDP 30ML REFILLABLE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED 22YO00M
LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR L'EDP 30ML REFILLABLE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
Lancome LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 30ml L'eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED 22YO00M
Lancome LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 30ml L'eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's perfume
Fragrance composition: Raspberry, violet, cocoa butter
Bottle: Refillable, crystalline design
Characteristics: Velvety-floral, emotional

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme La vie est belle L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£68.44
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
scentsationalsuk
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel