Lancôme La vie est belle L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lancôme
from £60.00to £181.008 offersManufacturer: Lancôme
• Fragrance: La Vie est Belle L'Elixir
• Scent Notes: Raspberry, Violet Leaf, Cocoa Butter
• Fragrance Family: Floral, Fruity, Gourmand
• Bottle: Refillable, Crystalline Silhouette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme La vie est belle L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lancôme

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lancome La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir L'Eau De Parfum Spray|100ml | READ DESCRIPTION
Lancome La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir L'Eau De Parfum Spray|100ml | READ DESCRIPTION, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Lancome La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Lancome La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: Free
Lancôme La Vie Est Belle L'Elixir Refillable Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml bc311e41-896f-4e02-b2e0-d435d6379d18
It starts with a commitment to yourself. It means having the confidence to follow your intuition and to challenge expectations.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome L'Elisir – Eau De Parfum 100 Ml shopify_IT_9978728579352_51244457296152
ABOUT THE FRAGRANCE Happiness is within yourself. It starts with a commitment to yourself. It means having the confidence to follow your intuition and challenge expectations. It is una conviction embodied by proud people who have never been afraid to follow their desire: true happiness. Now, this exhilarating emotion of following what matters most to you has its own scent: La Vie Est Belle L`Elixir. Our first velvety floral fragrance. More than a perfume, una real emotion. Una unexpected trail built around the encounter of the noble violet absolute with the delicious cocoa butter absolute, evoking the liberation that an act of self-love generates. ? FLORAL ? FRUITY ? GOURMAND More than una a bottle, una a crystal statement. It captures the contrast of L`elixir between the femininity evoked by the curves of its crystal smile that emerges from the glass, together with the boldness of the fragrance, represented by the sharp and elegante silhouette of the bottle. A refillable crystal masterpiece, designed to forever hold your happiness. WHAT MAKES IT DIFFERENT Two renowned French perfumers - Christophe Raynaud and Antoine Maisondieu reinvent the scent of happiness. The result? Una a dizzying, elevated fragrance that encapsulates the noblest ingredients and challenges the definition of long-lasting. Reimagined by Suzanne Dalton - famous glass designer - the iconic smile of La Vie Est Belle is brought to the peak of craftsmanship, dove the iconic smile of La Vie Est Belle is engraved in the glass and can be felt by touch by those who handle the bottle.
in stock
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome L`elixir – L`eau de Parfum 100 ml 716dfa03-bf94-4da8-befa-477a5e3813e6
ABOUT THE FRAGRANCE Happiness is within yourself. It starts with a commitment to yourself. It means having the confidence to follow your intuition and to challenge expectations. It is a belief embodied by proud people who have never been afraid
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lancôme La Vie est Belle L'Elixir L'eau de Parfum
Lancôme La Vie est Belle L'Elixir L'eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£109.89
Shipping: Free
Lancome LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 100ml L'eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Lancome LA VIE EST BELLE L'ELIXIR 100ml L'eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Lancome Lancôme La Vie est Belle L'Elixir L'eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Lancôme La Vie est Belle L'Elixir L'eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance: La Vie est Belle L'Elixir
Scent Notes: Raspberry, Violet Leaf, Cocoa Butter
Fragrance Family: Floral, Fruity, Gourmand
Bottle: Refillable, Crystalline Silhouette

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme La vie est belle L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jakan-7599
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel