Lancôme Idôle Eau de Parfum 25 ml
Manufacturer: Lancôme
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 25 ml
- Top note: roses
- Heart note: jasmine blossoms
- Base note: white chypre
Manufacturer:
Lancôme
Popular Products
29 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lancome Idole L'Eau De Parfum 25ML Rechargeable Refillable Perfume For Her
Lancome Idole L'Eau De Parfum 25ML Rechargeable Refillable Perfume For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£34.99
Shipping: Free
LANCOME IDOLE L'EAU DE PARFUM 25ML RECHARGABLE -REFILLABLE BRAND NEW & SEALED
LANCOME IDOLE L'EAU DE PARFUM 25ML RECHARGABLE -REFILLABLE BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lancome Idole Eau de Parfum Women Perfume Spray 25ml - Pink 3228508
Created by 3 female perfumers from around the world. Idole is a sophisticated, unapologetically modern fragrance. Opening with radiant rose accompanied by jasmine absolute adding intense softness to this graceful bloom. Enveloped with notes of bergamot and juicy pear with a touch of pink peppercorn. Sourced using ethical and sustainable ingredients.

£40.99
Shipping: Free
Lancome Womens Idole Eau de Parfum 25ml Refillable Spray - Rose - One Size 8bb53810-d6a4-4461-8987-0d476ba17b1d
Idole by Lancome is a chypre floral fragrance for women. Top notes are bergamot and pear. Middle notes are Turkish rose, rose de mai and Indian jasmine. Base notes are white musk and vanilla. Idole was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery

£44.81
£47.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lancome Idole Eau De Parfum 25ml Spray 0793164
Embody modern femininity with Idole, a fresh and sophisticated fragrance created by three visionary female perfumers and crafted from ethically sourced ingredients. You'll notice luminous top notes of bergamot, pear and pink peppercorn, a floral heart of Rose de Mai, Turkish rose and jasmine, and a warm base of white musk, vanilla, patchouli and cedarwood, blending together for a scent that's both radiant and empowering. Perfect for those who seek a contemporary signature fragrance with a conscience, Idole offers a unique olfactory journey that celebrates confidence and individuality.

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Lancome Womens Idole Eau de Parfum 25ml, Eau de 10ml + Mascara 2ml Gift Set for Her - Pink - One Size 0198cbe1-0e9d-7195-a1be-ef3195e2c42d
Idôle by Lancôme is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2019, this fragrance is ideal for warmer seasons and perfect for day wear. It embodies the spirit of modern femininity with a fresh, elegant, and refined scent that is both empowering and timeless. The fragrance opens with a sparkling blend of pear, bergamot, and pink pepper, creating a fresh and vibrant introduction that instantly captivates the senses. The heart reveals a delicate and sophisticated floral bouquet of rose and jasmine, enhancing the fragrance with a romantic and graceful touch. The base settles into a soft and comforting combination of white musk, vanilla, patchouli, and cedar, leaving a smooth, earthy, and sensual trail that lingers elegantly. Designed for those who appreciate fresh, floral, and slightly woody scents, Idôle is housed in a classic sleek bottle that mirrors its modern, minimalist spirit while radiating a sense of purity and luxury. Top Notes: Pear, Bergamot, Pink Pepper. Middle Notes: Rose, Jasmine. Base Notes: White Musk, Vanilla, Patchouli, Cedar. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£51.17
£54.16
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lancome Idole 25ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set OPC-PCCHPFV-NEW
Lancome Idole Christmas Gift Set for 2023 Containing Lancome Idole 25ml Eau de Parfum EDP Idole 10ml EDP Travel Spray 2.5ml Lash Lifting Mascara ...

£54.73
Shipping: Free
Lancome Idôle by Lancôme Mini Eau de Parfum 0.8 oz / 24 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449450697045_52625739514197
Idole by Lancome is a captivating floral feminine fragrance designed for modern women. Fragrance Type: Mini Eau de Parfum (0.8 oz) Top Notes: Pink peppercorn, bergamot, luscious pear create a fresh and inviting opening. Middle Notes: Jasmine and rose provide a beautiful floral bouquet at the heart of the scent. Year Introduced: 2019, showcasing a contemporary style. Long-lasting: Designed to offer enduring wear throughout the day. Perfect for: Everyday wear or special occasions, making it a versatile addition to your fragrance collection. Signature Scent: Ideal for women who embrace elegance and sophistication. Packaging: Elegant and compact design, perfect for travel or gifting. Experience the essence of femininity with Idole by Lancome, a fragrance that empowers and inspires.

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome Idole Eau de Parfum 25ml 3 Piece Gift Set 0794611
Step into a world of modern femininity with a fragrance gift set that celebrates fresh elegance and timeless empowerment, bringing together a vibrant chypre floral scent and a luxury mascara for a complete sensory experience. Idôle's sparkling notes of pear, bergamot and pink pepper awaken the senses, while its heart of rose and jasmine adds a romantic touch, settling into a comforting base of white musk, vanilla, patchouli and cedar. With sleek minimalist bottles, this set is perfect for warmer seasons and day wear, making it an ideal choice for those who love refined floral fragrances and a hint of woody sophistication. You'll find it easy to apply and enjoy long-lasting allure by following the simple application tips, letting the scent linger gracefully throughout your day. Includes: Eau de Parfum 25ml, Eau de Parfum 10ml, Mascara 2ml.

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Lancome Idole Le Parfum 25ml EDP & Mascara Set OPC-PBYHGGB-NEW
Lancome Idole 2 Pcs Set For Women: 0.85 Eau De Parfum + Lash Idole Mascara

£74.90
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome Idole - Eau De Parfum 25 ml shopify_IT_9978726514968_51244439699736
For those who dream big. Una new generation of women. Strong, Frank, Empowered. For the leaders of tomorrow, who challenge their own limits by opening up to new horizons. For the new idols, who pave the way for others. Declare that your moment is now, be your own Idôle. Three great perfumers managed to decipher the dreams and aspirations of women, turning them into the fragrance of the new era. This is how Idôle was born. Idôle breaks the established classic codes to create a new trend. Discover the addiction of the future: the Sensation Clean.
in stock

£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lancôme Idôle EDP W 25 ml 496df7b3-a9e1-4f2e-996d-aa6868a0ee0b
For those who dream big. A new generation of women. Strong, Outspoken, Empowered. For the leaders of tomorrow, who challenge their own limits by opening up to new horizons. For the new idols, who pave the way for others. Declare that your momen

£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lancome Paris Idole Le Parfum Jasmine 25ml 0.8floz Spray Womens Brand New Sealed 3614272639638
Lancome Paris Idole Le Parfum Jasmine 25ml 0.8floz Spray Womens Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.39
£43.04
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Lancome Idôle EDP spray for Women 25ml Brand New
Lancome Idôle EDP spray for Women 25ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£42.98
£46.47
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lancome Idole Eau de Parfum 25ml Refillable Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP 3614272639638
Lancome Idole Eau de Parfum 25ml Refillable Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.41
Shipping: Free
LANCOME IDOLE L'EAU DE PARFUM 25ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
LANCOME IDOLE L'EAU DE PARFUM 25ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£47.59
Shipping: Free
LANCOME IDOLE LE PARFUM 25ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW
LANCOME IDOLE LE PARFUM 25ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.48
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Idole Women's EDP 25ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10021488#FG
Lancôme Idole Women's EDP 25ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.49
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Idole Women's EDP 25ml Fragrance 10021488
Lancôme Idole Women's EDP 25ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.49
Shipping: Free
LANCOME IDOLE 25ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LANCOME IDOLE 25ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.59
Shipping: Free
Lancome Idole Eau de Parfum 25ml, Eau de Parfum 10ml + Mascara 2ml Gift Set Her 3614274331158
Lancome Idole Eau de Parfum 25ml, Eau de Parfum 10ml + Mascara 2ml Gift Set Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.90
Shipping: Free
Lancome Idole EDP 3 Piece Gift Set: EDP 25ml + EDP 10ml + Mascara 2.5ml
Lancome Idole EDP 3 Piece Gift Set: EDP 25ml + EDP 10ml + Mascara 2.5ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome IDOLE 25ml Eau De Parfum EDP Refillable NEW & CELLO SEALED
Lancome IDOLE 25ml Eau De Parfum EDP Refillable NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lancome Idole Le Parfum - 25ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED Perfume
Lancome Idole Le Parfum - 25ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.00
Shipping: Free
essence Perfume Spray 25ml Rose Gold Glass Bottle Bergamot Pear Rose Jasmine Vanilla EdP
Perfume Spray 25ml Rose Gold Glass Bottle Bergamot Pear Rose Jasmine Vanilla EdP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£60.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.62 / Unit
Lancome Idole 25ml EDP Spray for Women
Lancome Idole 25ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£67.99
Shipping: Free
Lancome Idole 25ml EDP Spray for Women
Lancome Idole 25ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£67.99
Shipping: Free
Lancome Idole Eau De Parfum 25ml Gift Set
Lancome Idole Eau De Parfum 25ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.25
Shipping: Free
InStock lancome Idole Le Parfum Eau De Parfum Spray 25ml
lancome Idole Le Parfum Eau De Parfum Spray 25ml, Everything Else > Other

£88.03
£93.88
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
| Top note: roses |
| Heart note: jasmine blossoms |
| Base note: white chypre |
| 25 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Lancôme Idôle Eau de Parfum 25 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price