Lancôme Hypnôse Waterproof Mascara

Manufacturer: Lancôme
from £28.50to £43.003 offersManufacturer: Lancôme
• Eyeliner
• 2-in-1 Kajal, long-lasting and blendable
• Smudge-proof, rich color brilliance
• Waterproof, precise application, high wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lancôme Hypnôse Waterproof Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lancome NY Lancome Waterproof Hypnose Custom Wear Volume Mascara 6.5ml BOXED FREEPOST UK
Lancome Waterproof Hypnose Custom Wear Volume Mascara 6.5ml BOXED FREEPOST UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome Hypnose Waterproof Mascara 3614272161825
Lancome Hypnose Waterproof Mascara, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Lancome Mascara Hypnose 01 Waterproof shopify_IT_9978726646040_51244439830808
The SoftSculpt formula enriched with Provitamin B5 protects and strengthens the lashes. Its effect is further amplified by the addition of Carnauba Wax, Jojoba Oil, and Arabic Gum. Thanks to Carnauba Wax, the formula coats and curls the lashes with each application. Jojoba Oil makes the mascara application smoother and Arabic Gum keeps the lashes flexible.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Eyeliner
2-in-1 Kajal, long-lasting and blendable
Smudge-proof, rich color brilliance
Waterproof, precise application, high wearing comfort

Price History

1M
Lancôme Hypnôse Waterproof Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mileoak
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel