Lancôme Galatée Confort Makeup Remover Milk 200 ml

Price History
• Make-up Removing Milk
• Contents: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme Galatée Confort Makeup Remover Milk 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lancôme Lancome Galatee Confort - Cleansing Milk 200 Ml
Una caress that combines effectiveness with voluptuousness. Rich in nourishing lacto-proteins, moisturizing and soothing active ingredients, this cleansing milk is the providential solution for dry skin, bringing calm, comfort, and relaxation.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lancome Unisex Galatee Confort Make Up Remover Milk 200ml - One Size a5c300e1-4f0a-4bc3-8e94-cdd9b345a6bc
Lancome Lait Galatee Confort Makeup Remover Milk
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.59
£43.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lancôme Galatée Confort Makeup Remover Milk 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel