Lancôme Bi-Facil Makeup Remover Lotion 125 ml

Manufacturer: Lancôme
from £29.99to £36.004 offersManufacturer: Lancôme
• Makeup Remover Lotion
• Contents: 125 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lancôme Bi-Facil Makeup Remover Lotion 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lancome Hypnose Mascara 6ml Black 01 & Bi-Facil 125ml Set New Sealed
Lancome Hypnose Mascara 6ml Black 01 & Bi-Facil 125ml Set New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lancôme Bi-Facil eye make-up remover for all skin types, even sensitive ones 125 ml shopify_IT_9754685964568_50250886512920
Lancà'me Bi-Facil eye make-up remover is the ideal solution for delicately removing all traces of make-up, including waterproof mascara and more resistant eyeliner. Formulated for all skin types, including sensitive skin, this 125 ml biphasic combines effectiveness and gentleness in a single gesture. Its light and non-greasy texture cleanses without irritating, leaving the eye area fresh and soothed. Thanks to the bi-phase technology, the product quickly dissolves any cosmetic residue, reducing rubbing and protecting the natural skin barrier. Perfect for a daily beauty ritual, it guarantees a bright and rested look, enhancing your skincare routine with the excellence of Lancà´me.
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lancôme Bi-Facil Make-up Remover 125 ml shopify_IT_9754684326168_50250843783448
Lancà'me Bi-Facil Make-up Remover 125 ml an effective and delicate bi-phase cleanser, designed to easily remove even waterproof and resistant make-up. Its innovative formula combines an oily phase with a watery one, guaranteeing a deep make-up removing action without attacking the skin or irritating sensitive eyes. Enriched with soothing ingredients, it ensures freshness and comfort, leaving the skin soft and hydrated after each use. The light texture absorbs quickly and facilitates the removal of the most stubborn make-up, saving time in the daily routine. Perfect for those who want an effective, delicate and reliable product, Lancà'me Bi-Facil Make-up Remover represents an indispensable ally for flawless cleansing and glowing skin.
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lancôme Bi-Facil eye make-up remover for all skin types, even sensitive 125 ml shopify_IT_14879076811076_53942544957764
Description | Bi-Facil eye makeup remover removes every trace of the day in modo ultra easy and effective. Thanks to its formula, suitable for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers, Bi-Facil gently removes makeup, even waterproof. Shake the bottle and discover una sensation of freshness that leaves the eyes clean and ultra clean. | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Bi-Facil eye makeup remover removes every trace of the day in modo ultra easy and effective. Thanks to its formula, suitable for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers, Bi-Facil gently removes makeup, even waterproof. Shake the bottle and discover una sensation of freshness that leaves the eyes clean and ultra clean.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M
Lancôme Bi-Facil Makeup Remover Lotion 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jingdbeauty
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel