Lancaster Comforting Perfecting Toner 400 ml

Manufacturer: Lancaster
from £20.004 offersManufacturer: LancasterPrice History
• Facial toner
• Skin type: Sensitive and dry skin
• Moisturizing and soothing
• Makes the skin radiate
• Contents: 400 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Best Prices
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Manufacturer:
Lancaster

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lancaster CB COMFORTING TONER - 400ml shopify_IT_9747223445784_50079592743192
The Lancaster CB Comforting Tonic 400ml, a delicate and regenerating treatment designed for sensitive and stressed skin. Formulated with soothing ingredients, it helps restore skin balance, reducing redness and sensations of discomfort. Its light texture leaves the skin fresh, purified and ready to absorb subsequent treatments. Can be used daily, this tonic promotes a luminous and soft appearance, counteracting the negative effects of external agents such as pollution and environmental stress. Suitable for all skin types, it guarantees an immediate sensation of comfort, giving vitality and well-being to the face. An excellent solution for those looking for effectiveness and delicacy in a single daily beauty gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lancaster softening perfecting toner 400 ml shopify_IT_9747223314712_50079589499160
The toner Lancaster Softening Perfecting 400 ml represents an essential treatment for complete skin care. Thanks to its advanced formula, enriched with nourishing extracts, it delicately eliminates residual impurities after cleansing, rebalancing the skin's pH. This tonic promotes visibly softer, smoother and brighter skin, optimally preparing it for the application of subsequent skincare products. Its light and fresh texture is ideal for all skin types, even the most sensitive, guaranteeing a sensation of immediate comfort. Perfect for those who want an effective and refined beauty ritual, the Softening Perfecting Toner by Lancaster gives the face a radiant and vitalized appearance, accentuating the natural luminosity of the skin.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lancaster Soothing skin toner Skin Essential s (Comforting Perfecting Toner) 400 ml shopify_IT_8795301544260_47679389663556
The Comforting Perfecting Toner from Lancaster It's a facial toner for sensitive and dry skin, made with flowers. It completes the cleansing process without damaging the skin, leaving it refreshed and soft. It's ideal for daily use, as it's alcohol-free. This toner ensures total comfort and helps moisturizer penetrate properly.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lancaster CB COMFORTING TONER 400ml shopify_IT_10039411409176_51571559661848
Lotions that complete facial cleansing. This lightly scented floral formula lotion, suitable for delicate and dry skin, elegantly completes skin cleansing and hydrates without being aggressive. It leaves the skin toned, soothed, and soft. Alcohol-free. When to use it? Every day, at any age, to perfect skin cleansing and promote maximum penetration of face creams.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Skin type: Sensitive and dry skin
Moisturizing and soothing
Makes the skin radiate
Contents
400 ml

Price History

1M
Lancaster Comforting Perfecting Toner 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel