Lalique Soleil Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Lalique
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Bitter almond, cardamom, mandarin
- Heart note: Cafe latte, jasmine, pear granita
- Base note: Musk, pink praline, sandalwood
Price History
1M
Lalique Soleil Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lalique
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lalique Womens Soleil Eau de Parfum 50ml + Body Lotion 150ml Gift Set - Orange - One Size 019a3a32-35f6-71f3-bb9a-f02fe84408c7
Lalique Soleil 2 Piece Gift Set includes an Eau de Parfum and a Body Lotion, designed for women who love radiant, uplifting, and joyful fragrances. This Floral Fruity scent captures the warmth and brightness of a sun-kissed day, making it perfect for daytime wear and adding a touch of elegance to any occasion. The set combines a vibrant fragrance with nourishing care, creating a luxurious gifting experience. The fragrance opens with sparkling bergamot, pear, and orange top notes, providing a fresh, juicy, and invigorating introduction. The heart reveals a luminous floral bouquet of rose, peony, and jasmine, adding softness, romance, and feminine charm. The base unfolds into a warm and comforting blend of vanilla, musk, and cedarwood, leaving a long-lasting, radiant, and elegant trail. Ideal for women who appreciate bright and sophisticated fruity floral fragrances, the Lalique Soleil Gift Set is presented in a classic sleek bottle that reflects the radiant and sunny nature of the fragrance. Top Notes: Bergamot, Pear, Orange Middle Notes: Rose, Peony, Jasmine Base Notes: Vanilla, Musk, Cedarwood How to Apply: Apply the Eau de Parfum to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing. The Body Lotion can be applied generously to the skin to enhance hydration and subtly layer the fragrance.
Standard Delivery

£36.71
£39.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lalique Womens Soleil Eau de Parfum 50ml + Body Lotion 150ml Gift Set - Orange - One Size 019a3a32-5036-77b1-bf6b-b9dc1d66c3f5
Standard Delivery

£39.13
£42.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lalique Soleil 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 50ml - Body Lotion 150ml For Women ORO-10056997-SG
Lalique Soleil 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 50ml - Body Lotion 150ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£41.16
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 50ml - Body Lotion 150ml For Women 10056997-SG
Lalique Soleil 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 50ml - Body Lotion 150ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£41.16
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil Eau De Parfum For Women's Hair 50 Ml shopify_IT_14913568145732_54108663251268
Features: | Completes the perfume of the same line | Increases the intensity of the perfume of the same collection | Together with the perfume | Is a perfect gift | Will make every woman happy

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil Women's Eau de Parfum 50ml 2 Piece Gift Set 0794450
Step into a world of sunshine and delight with this radiant two-piece gift set, blending a vibrant Eau de Parfum and nourishing Body Lotion for women who adore uplifting, joyful fragrances. The scent bursts open with sparkling bergamot, pear and orange, then blooms into a luminous bouquet of rose, peony and jasmine, before settling into a warm, comforting base of vanilla, musk and cedarwood that lingers elegantly. Presented in a sleek bottle reflecting the sunny character of the fragrance, this set lets you layer and enjoy a bright, sophisticated floral fruity experience, perfect for daytime wear or adding an elegant touch to any occasion. Set includes Eau de Parfum 50ml and Body Lotion 150ml. The Lalique Soleil Gift Set is presented in a classic sleek bottle that reflects the radiant and sunny nature of the fragrance. Top Notes: Bergamot, Pear, Orange. Middle Notes: Rose, Peony, Jasmine. Base Notes: Vanilla, Musk, Cedarwood. How to Apply: Apply the Eau de Parfum to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing. The Body Lotion can be applied generously to the skin to enhance hydration and subtly layer the fragrance.

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8867382919492_47938675048772
Every day will be sunny, even if the sky is cloudy. The power of the sun's golden rays is hidden in this women's eau de parfum. Lalique Soleil. This purely feminine fragrance will make you happy, because it's as sweet as the foam of a latte and as irresistible as a tan.

£126.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil EDP W 50 ml ee6b8b57-97e3-4d6b-8de9-a527ad35f7ec
Every day will be sunny even if the sky is cloudy. The power of the golden rays of the sun is hidden in the eau de parfum for women Lalique Soleil. This purely feminine fragrance will make you happy, because it is as sweet as the foam of a latte and as irresistible as a tan.

£126.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lalique Soleil Gift Set 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 150ml Body Lotion
Lalique Soleil Gift Set 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 150ml Body Lotion, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£41.38
Shipping: Free
LALIQUE SOLEIL GIFT SET 50ML EDP SPRAY - BODY LOTION 150ML | NEW & SEALED
LALIQUE SOLEIL GIFT SET 50ML EDP SPRAY - BODY LOTION 150ML | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Bitter almond, cardamom, mandarin |
| Heart note: Cafe latte, jasmine, pear granita |
| Base note: Musk, pink praline, sandalwood |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M
Lalique Soleil Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price