Lalique Soleil Eau de Parfum 100 ml

• Fragrance notes: Cardamom, pear granite accord, mandarin juice
• Size: 100 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.84 / 100 ml

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LALIQUE SOLEIL 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NEXT DAY DELIVERY UK
LALIQUE SOLEIL 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NEXT DAY DELIVERY UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.84 / 100 ml
Lalique Soleil 100ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set 150ml Body Lotion for Her OPC-PR9GMV8-NEW
Lalique Soleil 2 Piece Gift Set includes an Eau de Parfum and a Body Lotion, designed for women who love radiant, uplifting, and joyful fragrances.
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
LALIQUE SOLEIL GIFT SET 100ML EDP SPRAY - BODY LOTION 150ML | NEW & SEALED
LALIQUE SOLEIL GIFT SET 100ML EDP SPRAY - BODY LOTION 150ML | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil Edp 100Ml Spr OPC-P5QPBVR-NEW
Lalique Soleil Edp 100ml Spr
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil EDP W 100 ml
Every day will be sunny even if the sky is cloudy. The strength of the golden rays of the sun is hidden in the women's eau de parfum Lalique Soleil. This purely feminine fragrance will make you happy, because it is sweet like the foam of a latte and irresistible like a tan.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lalique Soleil - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8795299316036_47679387009348
Every day will be sunny, even if the sky is cloudy. The power of the sun's golden rays is hidden in this women's eau de parfum. Lalique Soleil. This purely feminine fragrance will make you happy, because it's as sweet as the foam of a latte and as irresistible as a tan.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil Eau de Parfum Women 100 ml — Eau de Parfum bef23ce4-07ec-47fe-8cf9-2c00249f0842
Lalique Soleil by — Eau de Parfum for Women A sophisticated fragrance with sweet, warm notes. Sensual, enveloping elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, neroli Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, ylang-ylang Base notes: vanilla, tonka bean, musk, sandalwood Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Women who love gourmand fragrances for everyday wear and occasions.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lalique Soleil Women's Eau de Parfum 100ml 2 Piece Gift Set 0794449
Capture the warmth of a sunlit morning with a luxurious gift set that blends radiant fragrance and nourishing care for women who love uplifting scents. Experience a sparkling introduction of bergamot, pear, and orange, followed by a soft floral heart of rose, peony, and jasmine, all grounded by comforting vanilla, musk, and cedarwood. Presented in a sleek bottle, this set is perfect for daytime wear and adds a touch of elegance to any occasion, making every moment feel brighter and more joyful. Set includes Eau de Parfum 100ml and Body Lotion 150ml. The Lalique Soleil Gift Set is presented in a classic sleek bottle that reflects the radiant and sunny nature of the fragrance. Top Notes: Bergamot, Pear, Orange. Middle Notes: Rose, Peony, Jasmine. Base Notes: Vanilla, Musk, Cedarwood. How to Apply: Apply the Eau de Parfum to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing. The Body Lotion can be applied generously to the skin to enhance hydration and subtly layer the fragrance.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lalique Soleil Eau de Parfum
Lalique Soleil Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Lalique Soleil 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Cardamom, pear granite accord, mandarin juice
Size: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique Soleil Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
designers-collection
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.84 / 100 ml
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel