Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Lalique
from £25.22to £59.259 offersManufacturer: Lalique
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Heliotrope, jasmine, gardenia
• Heart note: Tonka bean, pink pepper, vanilla
• Base note: Sandalwood, cedarwood, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lalique

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lalique Satinee 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray Women's NEW EDP For Her 7640111498551
Lalique Satinee 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray Women's NEW EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
Lalique Womens Satine Eau de Parfum 50ml - Pink - One Size 071e3cc4-b391-4cf3-b8f5-493ae4ddd274
Satine by Lalique is a Oriental Woody fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance. Satine was launched in 2013. The nose behind this fragrance is Nathalie Lorson. Top notes are jasmine heliotrope and gardenia middle notes are tonka bean vanila and pink pepper base notes are sandalwood vetiver and patchouli.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.98
£28.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lalique Satine Eau De Parfum
Lalique Satine Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satine EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9979918418200_51270997180696
Radiate your charm just like the dress of the seductive una ballerina twirls. Softness and sensuality are hidden in the women's eau de parfum Lalique Satine, inspired by the elegant ball gowns made of the finest satin in a romantic pastel pink color.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lalique Satinee Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women LALSATF0105002-SG
Lalique Satinee Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satinee Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women ORO-LALSATF0105002-SG
Lalique Satinee Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
LALIQUE SATINE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LALIQUE SATINE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Women's Perfume Free P&P
Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Women's Perfume Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satine EDP 50ml
Lalique Satine EDP 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Heliotrope, jasmine, gardenia
Heart note: Tonka bean, pink pepper, vanilla
Base note: Sandalwood, cedarwood, patchouli
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
perfume-click
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel