Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lalique
from £17.50to £88.0022 offersManufacturer: Lalique
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Heliotrope, jasmine, gardenia
• Heart note: Tonka bean, pink pepper, vanilla
• Base note: Sandalwood, cedarwood, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lalique

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
lalique satine edp 100ml 7640111498544
lalique satine edp 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
LALIQUE SATINE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 7640111498544
LALIQUE SATINE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
Lalique Womens Satinee Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Pink - One Size 5571c218-1db3-4d0e-8a19-12eec0f229c8
Satine by Lalique is an Oriental Woody fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance. The nose behind this fragrance is Nathalie Lorson. Top notes are jasmine heliotrope and gardenia middle notes are tonka bean vanila and pink pepper base notes are sandalwood vetiver and patchouli. Satine was launched in 2013.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.32
£28.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lalique Satine EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9747222462744_50079578915096
Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum 100 ml a refined feminine perfume that embodies elegance and sensuality. This fragrance opens with fresh and bright notes, then reveals an enveloping heart of rose and jasmine, finally leaving a soft and sophisticated trail of musk and vanilla. Perfect for those who want a touch of class on every occasion, Satine EDP guarantees long-lasting and excellent projection on the skin. The design of the bottle, elegante and minimalist, it reflects the iconic artistic style of Lalique, also making it a decorative object. Ideal for modern women who appreciate unique and distinctive fragrances, this perfume is the ideal companion to enhance your personality with charm and refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lalique Satine EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9430992093508_48880820027716
Radiate your charm as your dress rotates una A seductive ballerina. Softness and sensuality are hidden in this women's eau de parfum. Lalique Satine, inspired by refined ball gowns made of the finest satin in a romantic pastel pink color.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LALIQUE SATINE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 7640111498544
LALIQUE SATINE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Sweet Woody Scent
Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Sweet Woody Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satine Eau De Parfum
Lalique Satine Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satine Womens 100ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift 15989#FG
Lalique Satine Womens 100ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satinee Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her 7640111498544
Lalique Satinee Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satinee Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume LALSATF0110002-SG
Lalique Satinee Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satinee Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-LALSATF0110002-SG
Lalique Satinee Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
LALIQUE SATINE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LALIQUE SATINE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satine 100ml EDP Spray For Her Womens Perfume Toilette.
Lalique Satine 100ml EDP Spray For Her Womens Perfume Toilette., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Lalique Satine 100ml EDP Spray For Her Womens Perfume Toilette B48
Lalique Satine 100ml EDP Spray For Her Womens Perfume Toilette B48, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
Lalique Satine 100ml EDP Eau De Parfum Spray For Her Womens Perfume NEW SEALED
Lalique Satine 100ml EDP Eau De Parfum Spray For Her Womens Perfume NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Lalique Satine 100ml EDP Eau De Parfum Spray For Her Womens Perfume NEW SEALED
Lalique Satine 100ml EDP Eau De Parfum Spray For Her Womens Perfume NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Lalique Satine 100ml EDP Eau De Parfum Spray For Her Womens Perfume NEW SEALED
Lalique Satine 100ml EDP Eau De Parfum Spray For Her Womens Perfume NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.05 / Unit
Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Women's Perfume Free P&P
Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Women's Perfume Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satine EDP 100ml 7640111498544
Lalique Satine EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satine 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Lalique Satine 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique Satine 5056092401596
Lalique Satine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Heliotrope, jasmine, gardenia
Heart note: Tonka bean, pink pepper, vanilla
Base note: Sandalwood, cedarwood, patchouli
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique Satine Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
olisib12
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel