Lalique Rêve d'Infini Eau de Parfum 100 ml

• Bouquet of fresh flowers: bergamot, lychee, freesias, rose absolute, peach, cedarwood
• Sillage: vanilla, musk
• 100 ml spray, launched in 2016
• Tenderness and strength combined, floral-woody-fruity fragrance
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£35.80
Shipping: £2.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lalique Reve d'Infini Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7PXK-NEW
Lalique Reve d'Infini Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray byLalique. Product Details: Brand - Lalique Gender - F Size - 100ml Product Type - Eau de...
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
Lalique Womens Reve D'Infini Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - Peach - One Size 7a689e49-7df2-4f02-b03d-7ed4611a68f3
Lalique Reve dInfini is a floral woody musk fragrance for women. Top notes bergamot litchi white rose. Middle notes freesia jasmine rose peach cedar. Base notes vanilla musk sandalwood. Reve dInfini was launched in 2015.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.80
£38.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lalique Reve d'Infini 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Lalique Reve d'Infini 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique Rêve d'Infini Donna EDP 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Lalique Rêve d'Infini — Eau de Parfum for Women Rêve d'infini expresses delicacy and dream in a pure floral fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, peach Heart notes: rose, jasmine, orange blossom, peony Base notes: musk, vanilla, cedarwood, patchouli, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman seeking a eterea fragrance for special everyday moments.
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Bouquet of fresh flowers: bergamot, lychee, freesias, rose absolute, peach, cedarwood
Sillage: vanilla, musk
100 ml spray, launched in 2016
Tenderness and strength combined, floral-woody-fruity fragrance

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique Rêve d'Infini Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: £2.99
raeboutique16
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel