Lalique Lion Eau de Parfum Spray 125 ml

Price History
• Men's Perfume
• Contents: 125 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique Lion Eau de Parfum Spray 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LALIQUE POUR HOMME LION 125ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED 85212201
LALIQUE POUR HOMME LION 125ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique Pour Homme Lion 125ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7NQY-NEW
Lalique Pour Homme Lion 125ml EDP Spray Lalique Pour Homme Lion 125ml EDP Spray is a bold and luxurious fragrance that captures the power and...
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
Lalique Pour Homme Lion 125ml Eau de Parfum for Men Brand New Sealed Box 85212201
Lalique Pour Homme Lion 125ml Eau de Parfum for Men Brand New Sealed Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique Pour Homme Lion EDP M 125 ml
Men's eau de parfum Lalique Pour Homme was created especially for sophisticated men. Let yourself be carried away by a wave of classic elegance that will always be in style.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Lalique for men Lion EDP - 125 ml
Lalique for men is an Eau de perfume for men from the woody aromatic olfactory family.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lalique Pour Homme Lion 125ml EDP Spray OPC-P6BV7XF-NEW
Lalique Pour Homme Lion 125ml EDP Spray,This product makes for a wonderful gift idea
prodImage
£64.50
£66.45
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Lalique Men's Pour Homme Lion Natural Spray Eau De Parfum 125ml in Misc YDD07437-247-231
Created by perfumer Maurice Roucel, Lalique Pour Homme Lion eau de parfum is a breed apart, the first masculine fragrance from the Lalique Maison, launched in 1997. It gives a twist of modernity to fougre, a classic accord of masculine perfumery. Inspiration This original creation revives something of the artistic genius of Ren Lalique, evoking his Art-Deco hood ornaments, or car mascots, that became popular during the 'Roaring Twenties', of which he created nearly thirty! This timeless fragrance is dedicated to an elegant and refined man with a taste for luxury and who is loyal to the art of living. He is a gentleman of modern times. Scent Pour Homme Lion starts out with bright, citrus top notes of Grapefruit, Bergamot and Mandarin that are complemented by the aromatic notes of Rosemary and Lavender. A heart of Jasmine, Orris and warm Cedarwood seamlessly links to a warm, comfortable dry-down of Amber, Oak Moss, Patchouli, Sandalwood and Vanilla that rounds out this refined and sophisticated eau de parfum. Fragrance Family: Fresh-Woody-Ambery Top Notes: Bergamot, Grapefruit, Mandarin, Lavender, Rosemary Heart Notes: Jasmine, Orris, Cedarwood Base Notes: Amber, Oak Moss, Patchouli, Sandalwood, Vanilla Bottle The bottle wears a large, embossed lion's head that evokes the hood ornaments Ren Lalique created 100 years ago. | Lalique Men's Pour Homme Lion Natural Spray Eau De Parfum 125ml in Misc
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique Lion Eau de Parfum Spray 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
adnan_habib
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
saif-trade-limited
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel