Lalique Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Lalique
- Women's Perfume
- Contents: 50 ml
Manufacturer:
Lalique
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lalique Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml - Red 1428176
Lalique Le Parfum is an amber fragrance for women. It was launched in 2005 by Lalique, and created by master perfumer Dominique Ropion who put together top notes of West Indian Bay, Pink Pepper and Bergamot. Those are sat on a heart of Almond, Heliotrope and Jasmine. The base notes of the fragrance contains Vanilla, Tonka Bean, Sandalwood and Patchouli. The opening to the fragrance is a unique one, with the Bay Leaf giving a vegetal feeling to the fragrance, before the Vanilla emerges and begins to slowly take over, along with the Heliotrope, to give a green Vanilla scent with a touch of spice. It's heavy, yet delightful, and feels like an amazing cosy hug from the fragrance. Given it's heavy nature this is much better in the colder months of the year, rather than the warmer ones, and it's idea from late fall to the vert start of Spring.

£26.42
Shipping: Free
Lalique Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml 3454960020900
Lalique Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.49
Shipping: Free
LALIQUE LE PARFUM 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LALIQUE LE PARFUM 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.83
Shipping: Free
Lalique Womens Le Parfum Eau De 50ml - Green - One Size 755610cc-d98d-4753-a7bd-8f4f1a6e68f7
Standard Delivery

£28.39
£31.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lalique Le Parfum Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_14835459293508_53771189682500
Una sophisticated lady can only choose una An equally aristocratic fragrance. Elegance, richness, and sensuality are ingeniously hidden in this timeless eau de parfum for women. Lalique Le Parfum. Let yourself be attracted by una luxurious fragrance that will make you different, but still yourself.

£66.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Le Parfum Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml 7764a4a0-5b31-40f7-ac18-a2db7be17ea0
A sophisticated lady can only choose an equally aristocratic fragrance. Elegance, richness, and sensuality are ingeniously hidden in the timeless women's eau de parfum Lalique Le Parfum. Let yourself be drawn to a luxurious fragrance that will make you different, yet still yourself.

£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lalique Le Parfum Eau de Parfum - 50ML 1.7FL OZ Women's Perfume A04 3454960020900
Lalique Le Parfum Eau de Parfum - 50ML 1.7FL OZ Women's Perfume A04, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml. B21 3454960020900
Lalique Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml. B21, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her 3454960020900
Lalique Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Lalique Le Parfum 50ml EDP Spray
Lalique Le Parfum 50ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique Le Parfum 50ml EDP Spray for Women *New & Boxed*
Lalique Le Parfum 50ml EDP Spray for Women *New & Boxed*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.99
Shipping: Free
LALIQUE LE BAISER DE LALIQUE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMEN
LALIQUE LE BAISER DE LALIQUE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMEN, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M
Lalique Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price