Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Lalique
from £26.82to £50.5914 offersManufacturer: Lalique
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, Neroli, Rose
• Heart note: Gardenia, Jasmine, Tuberose
• Base note: Musk, Sandalwood, Cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lalique

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lalique L'Amour Eau De Parfum 291074
Lalique L'Amour Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume White Floral Scent 291074
Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume White Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
Lalique Womens L'Amour Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - Rose - One Size e73c3e49-a7a9-4056-8e37-af0c7565fbf2
LAmour by Lalique is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women. The nose behind this fragrance is Nathalie Lorson. Top notes are neroli bergamot and rose middle notes are jasmine tuberose and gardenia base notes are cedar sandalwood and musk. LAmour was launched in 2013.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.42
£32.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Love Lalique - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9754682589464_50250797252888
L'Amour Lalique 50 ml Eau de Parfum a sophisticated fragrance that embodies elegance and femininity. Its olfactory composition opens with fresh and fruity notes, then evolves into a delicate and enveloping floral heart, culminating in a warm and sensual base of precious woods and musk. This perfume is ideal for modern women who wish to express their personality with a touch of class and refinement. The packaging, elegante and minimalist, it reflects the exclusive quality of the product, perfect for both everyday use and special occasions. L'Amour Lalique it represents an investment in style and charm, giving an irresistible and long-lasting presence.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Amour Lalique - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8795299119428_47679386747204
Discover the romantic woman within you. The women's eau de parfum. Lalique L'Amour is inspired by endless love. Like love itself, this fragrance is sweet, captivating, and compelling.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Womens L'amour Eau de Parfum 50ml + Body Lotion 150ml Gift Set - Orange - One Size 019a3a32-5e28-7b8a-9bce-efd2a79b7d5b
Lalique L’Amour 2 Piece Gift Set includes an Eau de Parfum and a Body Lotion, offering a complete fragrance experience for women who adore elegance and romance. This Floral Fruity fragrance envelops the wearer in a luminous, sophisticated aura, making it perfect for both daily wear and special occasions. The set combines the allure of a sparkling scent with the nourishing comfort of a scented body lotion, creating a truly indulgent gift. The fragrance opens with a bright and juicy blend of pear, blackcurrant, and mandarin orange top notes, delivering a fresh and radiant introduction. The heart reveals a graceful floral bouquet of rose, peony, and jasmine, adding romantic depth and feminine elegance. The base unfolds into a warm and sensual combination of vanilla, musk, and cedarwood, leaving a soft, long-lasting, and captivating trail. Ideal for women who appreciate refined fruity floral fragrances, the Lalique L’Amour Gift Set is presented in a classic sleek bottle, reflecting the sophistication and timeless charm of the fragrance. Top Notes: Pear, Blackcurrant, Mandarin Orange Middle Notes: Rose, Peony, Jasmine Base Notes: Vanilla, Musk, Cedarwood How to Apply: Apply the Eau de Parfum to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing. The Body Lotion can be applied generously to the skin to enhance hydration and subtly layer the fragrance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.66
£46.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
LALIQUE L'AMOUR 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 291074
LALIQUE L'AMOUR 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
Lalique L'Amour Eau De Parfum 50ml (For Women) 291074
Lalique L'Amour Eau De Parfum 50ml (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Lalique L'amour Eau De Parfum 50ml 291074
Lalique L'amour Eau De Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique L'Amour 291074
Lalique L'Amour, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
Lalique Womens L'amour Eau de Parfum 50ml + Body Lotion 150ml Gift Set - Orange - One Size 019a3a32-2c7c-7a9b-9d8c-a72b52dc5115
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.66
£46.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lalique L'amour 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 50ml - Body Lotion 150ml For Women ORO-10057001-SG
Lalique L'amour 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 50ml - Body Lotion 150ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Lalique L'amour 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 50ml - Body Lotion 150ml For Women 10057001-SG
Lalique L'amour 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 50ml - Body Lotion 150ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
LALIQUE L'AMOUR GIFT SET 50ML EDP SPRAY - BODY LOTION 150ML | NEW & SEALED
LALIQUE L'AMOUR GIFT SET 50ML EDP SPRAY - BODY LOTION 150ML | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, Neroli, Rose
Heart note: Gardenia, Jasmine, Tuberose
Base note: Musk, Sandalwood, Cedar
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel