Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Lalique
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, neroli, rose
- Heart note: Gardenia, jasmine, tuberose
- Base note: Musk, sandalwood, cedar
Price History
1M
Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lalique
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lalique L'amour Eau de Parfum 30ml - Pink 2918259
LAmour by Lalique is a floral woody musk fragrance for women. Top notes Neroli bergamot jasmine tuberose gardenia. Base notes cedar sandalwood musk. LAmour was launched in 2013.

£22.39
Shipping: Free
Lalique Womens L'Amour Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size ff2e2d35-30a2-4051-a81d-aba2825bb36c
Standard Delivery

£31.80
£34.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lalique L'Amour Eau De Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14978197455172_54347106517316
Lalique L'Amour Eau De Parfum for women 30 ml una fragranza refined and seductive, created to enhance femininity on every occasion. This essence encapsulates a perfect balance between floral and fruity notes, giving an enveloping and long-lasting fragrance. The packaging elegante, characteristic of the Lalique brand, makes this perfume an ideal gift or a classy accessory for your collection. Thanks to its sophisticated composition, L'Amour expresses passion and delicacy, offering a unique olfactory experience. Excellent for chi who desires an versatile essence, capable of accompanying everyday moments and special occasions with elegance and personality.

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique L'Amour Eau De Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_9753334382872_50211158425880
Lalique L''Amour Eau De Parfum for women 30 ml a refined and sophisticated fragrance, ideal for those who want a perfume elegante and long-lasting. This eau de parfum stands out for its enveloping notes of rose, magnolia and vanilla, which create a harmonious and feminine bouquet. The 30 ml pack, compact and practical, perfect for always carrying with you, guaranteeing freshness throughout the day. Thanks to the signature of Lalique, synonymous with luxury and quality, L''Amour represents the essence of love and seduction in a designer bottle elegante. Ideal for everyday use or for special occasions, this perfume enhances the personality with a persistent and refined trail.
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, neroli, rose |
| Heart note: Gardenia, jasmine, tuberose |
| Base note: Musk, sandalwood, cedar |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M
Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price