Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lalique
from £29.99to £81.396 offersManufacturer: Lalique
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, Neroli, Rose
• Heart note: Gardenia, Jasmine, Tuberose
• Base note: Musk, Sandalwood, Cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lalique

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LALIQUE L'AMOUR 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED EDP WOMEN'S SPRAY GIFT 7640111499060
LALIQUE L'AMOUR 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED EDP WOMEN'S SPRAY GIFT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique L'Amour Eau De Parfum for women - 100ml. B75 7640111499060
Lalique L'Amour Eau De Parfum for women - 100ml. B75, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
The Love Lalique - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9747222167832_50079575310616
L'Amour Lalique 100 ml Eau de Parfum a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, created to enhance feminine elegance. This fragrance is characterized by a refined balance between floral notes and woody accords, which give depth and persistence. The bottle, with its design elegante and with attention to detail, it reflects the art and tradition of the brand Lalique, known for quality and innovation. Ideal for those who want to leave a lasting impression, L''Amour is perfect for both everyday use and special occasions, enhancing the personality with a touch of class and sensuality. A style investment that combines refinement and originality.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume White Floral Scent
Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume White Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
Lalique L'amour Eau de Parfum 100ml 7640111499060
Lalique L'amour Eau de Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.29 / 100 ml
Lalique L'Amour 7640111499053
Lalique L'Amour, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, Neroli, Rose
Heart note: Gardenia, Jasmine, Tuberose
Base note: Musk, Sandalwood, Cedar
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique L'Amour Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
atelier-perfume
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
secondspin1
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel