Lalique Azalée Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Fragrance inspired by azaleas in pink and red
• Top notes: bergamot, peach, freesia
• Heart notes: rose, gardenia, jasmine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique Azalée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LALIQUE AZALEE EAU DE PARFUM 50ML WOMENS FOR HER EDP NEW SEALED BUT CREASED BOX 7640111500964
LALIQUE AZALEE EAU DE PARFUM 50ML WOMENS FOR HER EDP NEW SEALED BUT CREASED BOX, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique Azalee 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P5T6XCG-NEW
Azalee by Lalique is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Azalee was launched in 2014. Azalee was created by Michel Almairac and Myle?ne Alran. ...
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance inspired by azaleas in pink and red
Top notes: bergamot, peach, freesia
Heart notes: rose, gardenia, jasmine

Price History

1M 3M
Lalique Azalée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mediavault-uk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel