Lacoste Touch of Pink 50 ml

Manufacturer: Lacoste
• Fragrance notes: peach, cardamom, coriander, blood orange, carrot seed, violet leaf, jasmine, vanilla, musk, sandalwood
• Embodies magnetic sensuality
• Floral-fruity scent with sparkling joie de vivre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Lacoste

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lacoste Touch of Pink Eau de Toilette
Lacoste Touch of Pink Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Womens EDT 50ml Fragrance 10053648
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Womens EDT 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch of Pink Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray 0793162
Feel the playful spirit of a fruity-floral fragrance as Lacoste Touch of Pink Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray captures the essence of joy with a blend of orange, peach, jasmine and warm vanilla notes, creating a scent that's both fresh and feminine for everyday wear. You'll notice the uplifting citrus at first spritz, followed by a heart of jasmine and violet leaf, settling into a soft base of musk and sandalwood that lingers gently on your skin.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml shopify_IT_9600504267076_49335104536900
Lacoste Touch of Pink EDT Vapo of Lacoste | The touch of pink is the representation of una magnetic and carefree sensuality. Una A fragrance for independent and spontaneous women with dazzling charm and vitality. The fragrance opens with bright notes of blood orange, then develops feminine notes of jasmine in the heart and concludes with una addictive sandalwood base.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau De Toilette Spray 50 ml shopify_IT_10056699183384_51611698364696
Be naturally charming, so to speak, in a flash. The women's eau de toilette Lacoste Touch of Pink is a exquisitely feminine fragrance, with notes of jasmine, orange, and vanilla. Highlight your sensuality and elegance with a single product, transforming into a una genuine seductress with a snap of your fingers.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau de Toilette 50ml - Pink 3352583
Lacoste design house launched Touch of Pink in 2004 as an intriguing fresh fruity floral fragrance for women. Touch of Pink notes consists of Coriander Leaves Blood Orange Cardamom Jasmine Violet Leaves Carrot Seed Sandalwood Vanilla and Musk to crea
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch of Pink Eau de Toilette Spray 1.6 oz / 50 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448357065045_52623251341653
Touch of Pink by Lacoste is a vibrant fragrance designed for the dynamic woman. This scent captures spontaneity and energy in a fresh, modern aroma. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Size: 1.6 oz Launch Year: 2004 Top Notes: Coriander Leaves, Blood Orange Heart Notes: Cardamom, Jasmine, Violet Leaves Base Notes: Carrot Seed, Sandalwood, Vanilla, Musk Benefits: Perfect for everyday wear, long-lasting fragrance, energizing scent Ideal For: Women seeking a fruity, zesty aroma that embodies vitality This delightful blend creates a playful yet sophisticated profile, making it an excellent choice for any occasion.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau de Toilette 50ml Edt Spray for Her Women New Sealed 3386460149457
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau de Toilette 50ml Edt Spray for Her Women New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
LACOSTE TOUCH OF PINK EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 50ML SPRAY WOMEN'S - NEXT DAY DELIVERY
LACOSTE TOUCH OF PINK EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 50ML SPRAY WOMEN'S - NEXT DAY DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Womens EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10053648#FG
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Womens EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
LACOSTE TOUCH OF PINK EDT 50ML SPRAY
LACOSTE TOUCH OF PINK EDT 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Lacoste Touch of Pink 50ml EDT – Women’s Eau de Toilette Spray – Authentic
Lacoste Touch of Pink 50ml EDT – Women’s Eau de Toilette Spray – Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink EDT 50ML 133281
Lacoste Touch Of Pink EDT 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink 3386460149457
Lacoste Touch Of Pink, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
LACOSTE TOUCH OF PINK 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LACOSTE TOUCH OF PINK 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Perfume 10053648-SG
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10053648-SG
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray for Her 3386460149457
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau De Toilette 50ml - New, Packed & Sealed 3386460149457
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau De Toilette 50ml - New, Packed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LACOSTE TOUCH OF PINK 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3386460149457
LACOSTE TOUCH OF PINK 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LACOSTE TOUCH OF PINK EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 50ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER
LACOSTE TOUCH OF PINK EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 50ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste TOUCH OF PINK 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Lacoste TOUCH OF PINK 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau De Toilette Spray EDT 50ML
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau De Toilette Spray EDT 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch of Pink 50ml EDT Spray
Lacoste Touch of Pink 50ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch of Pink 50ml EDT Spray
Lacoste Touch of Pink 50ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml 133281
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.83
£50.68
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Description
Lacoste Touch of Pink Eau de Toilette - the new women's fragrance from Lacoste - notes of jasmine, blood orange, and vanilla - captivating, lively, and simply enchanting - content: 50 ml
Fragrance notes: peach, cardamom, coriander, blood orange, carrot seed, violet leaf, jasmine, vanilla, musk, sandalwood
Embodies magnetic sensuality
Floral-fruity scent with sparkling joie de vivre

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste Touch of Pink 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel