Lacoste L!ve Eau de Toilette 60 ml

Manufacturer: Lacoste
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 60 ml
• Scent note: Aromatic
• Top note: Lime, Saffron
• Heart note: Aquatic notes, green leaves
• Base note: Guaiac wood, licorice, sandalwood
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.46
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£32.56
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lacoste Live Eau de Toilette
Lacoste Live Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Live EDT Spray 60ml Men Fragrance
Lacoste Live EDT Spray 60ml Men Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Live Uomo EDT M 60 ml shopify_IT_9747218104600_50079514919192
Lacoste Live Uomo EDT 60 ml embodies the essence of modern and dynamic freshness, designed for the contemporary man who wishes to stand out with elegance. This fragrance combines fruity and spicy notes, creating a perfect balance between vitality and sophistication. The bottle, with a minimalist and refined design, reflects the sporty-chic style typical of the brand Lacoste. Ideal for daily use, it guarantees long life and an enveloping trail that enhances the personality without being intrusive. Perfect for casual occasions and special evenings, Lacoste Live Uomo a versatile choice that enhances authenticity and masculine charisma, making it an indispensable companion for those looking for a fresh, energetic and at the same time elegante.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste Live Man EDT M 60 ml shopify_IT_8867375153476_47938655879492
Lacoste Live Uomo EDT 60 ml una is a modern and energizing fragrance, designed for the dynamic and confident man. Its olfactory composition combines fresh citrus notes with spicy accents and a woody base, creating a perfect balance between vitality and refinement. Suitable for daily use, this Eau de Toilette guarantees una long-lasting wear and una a prolonged sensation of freshness. The elegante bottle design reflects the brand's distinctive style Lacoste, combining sportiness and class. Ideal for those chi who want to express personality and originality, Lacoste Live Uomo is the ideal choice to face every day with energy, leaving una a modern and enveloping olfactory trail.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lacoste Live Eau de Toilette Spray 60ml Mens Fragrance
Lacoste Live Eau de Toilette Spray 60ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Live by Lacoste 60ml EDT Spray Men
Live by Lacoste 60ml EDT Spray Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Live Pour Homme 60ml EDT Spray for Men
Lacoste Live Pour Homme 60ml EDT Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Aromatic
Top note: Lime, Saffron
Heart note: Aquatic notes, green leaves
Base note: Guaiac wood, licorice, sandalwood
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L!ve Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel