Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense Eau de Toilette 35 ml

Manufacturer: Lacoste
from £19.00to £38.0015 offersManufacturer: Lacoste
• Fragrance notes: white tea, rose, cedarwood
• Intensely fresh women's fragrance
• Bottle with gradient and petit piqué engraving
• Imparts femininity with talent and uniqueness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense Eau de Toilette 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lacoste

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense Eau de Toilette 35ml Spray Her 3616303459963
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense Eau de Toilette 35ml Spray Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense EDT 35ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10045940-SG
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense EDT 35ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense EDT W 35 ml shopify_IT_9365776826692_48701302473028
Una sparkling fragrance that reflects the purity of cotton flowers | Are you ready to feel the rush of una inebriating freshness? The eau de toilette elegante and feminine Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense will delight your senses. Take a deep breath and let yourself be enveloped by una intense and fresh fragrance that stands out for the contrast of fresh and warm notes.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense EDT W 35 ml shopify_IT_9747218399512_50079518327064
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense EDT 35 ml an enveloping and sophisticated feminine fragrance, created for those who want a perfume elegante and modern. Its composition combines intense floral notes with fruity accents, giving a sensation of persistent freshness and natural refinement. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, this eau de toilette expresses femininity and confidence. The compact 35 ml package is ideal for taking anywhere, ensuring convenience without sacrificing quality. With Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense, every moment becomes a unique olfactory experience, capable of enhancing one's personality with style and delicacy. A must-have for those who love to stand out with elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 1.1 oz / 33 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449891492181_52626787107157
Experience the captivating scent of Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense. This luxurious eau de toilette spray is designed specifically for women who appreciate elegance and sophistication. Fragrance Family: Floral and fruity, offering a refreshing and vibrant aroma. Top Notes: Juicy raspberry and fresh grapefruit for an invigorating start. Middle Notes: Delicate rose and soft floral notes create a heart of elegance. Base Notes: Warm amber and creamy vanilla provide a lasting, comforting finish. Size: 1.1 oz (32 ml) perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. Application: Spray on pulse points for a long-lasting fragrance that evolves throughout the day. Packaging: Stylish and feminine bottle design that adds a touch of elegance to your vanity. Ideal For: Women who desire a scent that embodies confidence and charm. Immerse yourself in the essence of Lacoste with this enchanting fragrance that is perfect for any occasion.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Toilette 35ml Womens Perfume 10045940-SG
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Toilette 35ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Intense EDT Spray 35ml Womens Fragrance Woody Scent
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Intense EDT Spray 35ml Womens Fragrance Woody Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Rose Intense Womens EDT 35ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10045940#FG
Lacoste Rose Intense Womens EDT 35ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Rose Intense Womens EDT 35ml Fragrance 10045940
Lacoste Rose Intense Womens EDT 35ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
LACOSTE L.12.12 ROSE EAU 35ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
LACOSTE L.12.12 ROSE EAU 35ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense 35ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense 35ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense 35ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - New 3616303459963
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense 35ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense Eau de Toilette 35ml Spray
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense Eau de Toilette 35ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense 35ml EDT Spray for Women
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense 35ml EDT Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense 35ml EDT Spray for Women
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense 35ml EDT Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: white tea, rose, cedarwood
Intensely fresh women's fragrance
Bottle with gradient and petit piqué engraving
Imparts femininity with talent and uniqueness

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Intense Eau de Toilette 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel