Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Lacoste
from £29.99to £63.0015 offersManufacturer: Lacoste
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top notes: Green mandarin essence, mint essence
• Heart notes: rose, musk
• Base notes: cedarwood, ambrox
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lacoste

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Fresh Citrus Scent
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Fresh Citrus Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose 50ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose 50ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml shopify_IT_15227512815940_55438554530116
From Polo to fragrance | A floral Eau de Parfum that perfectly combines the aromatic notes of grapefruit and rose infusion, transcribed by an orange essence and refreshed by almond blossom. | The packaging | Adorned with the iconic embroidered crocodile, the L.12.12 Rosa Plata bottle features the Petit Piqué cotton weave of the legendary Polo, enriched with una unprecedented silver metallic finish, a tribute to the steel tennis racket invented by RenAnd Lacoste. The name | The fragrance that embodies the iconic L.12.12 polo shirt created by RenAnd Lacoste. L for Lacoste, 1 for the code of the exclusive "Petit Piqué" fabric, 2 for the design code of the short-sleeved polo shirt, 12 for the final version of the polo shirt selected by RenAnd Lacoste. The silver grey reflects theelegante A silver metallic finish adorns both the bottle and the outer packaging. | The campaign | The Petit Piqué texture of the iconic polo shirt Lacoste it improved with una metallic finish in a unique play of contrast and light. Always in motion and, with Polo's Petit Piqué along with the brand's famous crocodile, the silver L.12.12 bottles are revealed as an extension naturale of the iconic Polo.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose women's eau de parfum 50 ml shopify_IT_10006404595992_51470001013016
A timeless classic that pays homage to natural beauty, femininity, and elegance. The women's eau de parfum Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose will soon become an essential part of your personality.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz / 50 ml for Women shopify_GB_10450033672533_52627037421909
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose is a refined and elegant fragrance designed for women, perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Size: 1.7 oz (50 ml) Notes: Bright and floral, featuring a blend of rose, pink pepper, and a warm base Long-lasting: Formulated to provide enduring fragrance throughout the day Versatile Use: Ideal for casual outings, work, or evening events Stylish Bottle Design: Elegant and modern design that reflects the essence of Lacoste Gift Option: Perfect gift for birthdays, anniversaries, or holidays Experience the charm and freshness of Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose, bringing a touch of sophistication to your fragrance collection.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Rose for women EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039409279256_51571556909336
Rose for Her EDP 50ml by Lacoste is a una feminine fragrance elegante and sophisticated, perfect for those who wish to express femininity and confidence. The scent opens with fresh and sparkling notes of blackcurrant, followed by a floral heart of damask rose, which adds a romantic and delicate touch. The warm base of vanilla and cedarwood ensures una lasting hold throughout the day. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, it offers a refined and engaging olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste L.12.12 Pink EDP W 50 ml 8a4f0f1e-0740-4a8f-a515-8a489f4a9b84
Experience the charm of LaCoste L.12.12 Rosa Eau de Parfum - Perfect for the woman who embraces her uniqueness and radiates elegance. Elevate your fragrance collection today and indulge in the luxury of timeless sophistication.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Perfume Spray 50ml 0aee37b9-1cec-4cad-8de1-41b8e03b71ad
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose EDP Vapo by Lacoste | The fragrance of L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum, inspired by the iconic Lacoste polo, reveals a carefree femininity that exudes confidence. Notes of energizing green mandarin and fresh mint essence blend with the enveloping quality of musk and the sweetness of rose, composing a whole that evokes elegance and freedom.
prodImage
£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Sealed 0323
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose 50ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose 50ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
LACOSTE L.12.12 ROSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3386460149228
LACOSTE L.12.12 ROSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose 50ml EDP Spray for Women
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose 50ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose 50ml EDP Spray for Women
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose 50ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose 0323
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Perfume Spray 50ml shopify_IT_9754681737496_50250792141080
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose EDP Vapo by Lacoste | The fragrance of L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum, inspired by the iconic polo shirt Lacoste, reveals a carefree femininity that exudes confidence. The notes of energizing green mandarin and the fresh essence of mint mix with the enveloping quality of musk and the sweetness of rose, composing a whole that evokes elegance and freedom.
in stock
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top notes: Green mandarin essence, mint essence
Heart notes: rose, musk
Base notes: cedarwood, ambrox
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
1820cosmetics
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel