Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Lacoste
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top notes: Green mandarin essence, mint essence
- Heart notes: Rose, musk
- Base notes: Cedarwood, ambrox
Price History
1M 3M
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lacoste
Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose 100ml Eau De Parfum Fragrance For Her
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose 100ml Eau De Parfum Fragrance For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose 100ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose 100ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml OPC-PDXRFBH-NEW
LacosteL.12.12RoseEauDePerfumeSpray100ml

£55.23
£65.23
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9071877128516_48534407774532
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose EDP W 100 ml una is a sophisticated and modern feminine fragrance, ideal for dynamic and refined women. This perfume combines fresh and fruity notes of blackcurrant and pear, enriched by a floral heart of rose and peony that gives femininity and elegance. The base of white musk and amber provides una an enveloping and long-lasting trail, perfect to accompany you throughout the day. The minimalist design bottle, with the famous crocodile Lacoste, reflects a unique sporty-chic style. Perfect for both daily use and special occasions, this eau de parfum enhances the personality with una a balanced combination of freshness and warmth. Una a refined choice for chi those seeking authenticity and charm.

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose EDP W 100 ml 51023859-aea8-4b86-8125-ffdd16a4dfbb
Designed for the bold and lively woman, this fragrance not only enhances your natural charm, but also boosts your confidence. Embrace your individuality and make a statement with LaCoste L.12.12 Rose, the perfect addition to your fragrance collection. Explore the beauty of everyday elegance with this timeless perfume.

£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste Rose for women EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039409770776_51571558023448
Lacoste L.12.12. Rose Eau de Parfum of 100 ml combines freshness and refinement in a una unique fragrance. Ideal for dynamic and sophisticated women, this scent blends floral and fruity notes, offering a aroma persistent and delicate aroma. The olfactory proposal expresses elegance and vitality, perfect for every occasion, from daily wear to special events. The essential and modern design of the bottle reflects the distinctive style of the brand Lacoste, ensuring an exclusive and high-quality sensory experience.
in stock

£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz (100 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10450027413845_52627027165525
Experience the invigorating scent of Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose, a delightful Eau De Parfum designed for women. This fragrance captures the essence of elegance and sophistication, perfect for any occasion. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Size: 3.3 oz (100 ml) Top Notes: Fresh and fruity blend of grapefruit and pear for a vibrant opening. Middle Notes: Floral heart of lily of the valley and rose, adding a touch of femininity. Base Notes: Warm and sensual base of cedarwood, vanilla, and musk for lasting allure. Perfect for: Daily wear or special occasions, making you feel confident and refreshed. Packaging: Stylish and elegant bottle, ideal for display or gifting. Longevity: Long-lasting fragrance that keeps you smelling great throughout the day. Brand: Lacoste, known for its quality and timeless designs. Indulge in the luxurious scent of Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Rose and elevate your fragrance collection today!

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml eee9270c-259f-48cd-af05-7b6950bfa88c
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose EDP Vapo by Lacoste | The fragrance of L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum, inspired by the iconic Lacoste polo, reveals a carefree femininity that exudes confidence. The notes of energizing green mandarin and the fresh essence of mint blend with the enveloping quality of musk and the sweetness of rose, composing a whole that evokes elegance and freedom.

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose women's eau de parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_10006404301080_51470000750872
A timeless classic that pays tribute to natural beauty, femininity, and elegance. The women's eau de parfum Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose will soon become an essential part of your personality.
in stock

£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_15227512717636_55438554235204
A timeless classic that pays homage to natural beauty, femininity, and elegance. The women's eau de parfum Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose will soon become una an essential part of your personality.

£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose 100ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose 100ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 ROSE 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Lacoste L.12.12 ROSE 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.75
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 100ml FRX565242EBUK
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Parfum Spray EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose eau de parfum - 100ml 3d4be9d5-89b2-4e00-a45c-3f696d9ebe39
A timeless classic that pays tribute to natural beauty, femininity, and elegance. The women's eau de parfum Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose will soon become an indispensable part of your personality.

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Set of 3 Pieces shopify_IT_10056699347224_51611698528536
The Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml set, consisting of 3 pieces, combines elegance and freshness in a una sophisticated fragrance. Ideal for modern women, it enhances femininity with delicate floral notes and a fruity touch. The practical and refined packaging is perfect for any occasion, ensuring una long-lasting wear and a distinctive style. A must-have for those seeking a versatile fragrance that combines charm and personality signed by Lacoste.
in stock

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Set of 3 Pieces 1b9537ec-0b17-4810-9bc0-93d0d40ec4c5
The set Lacoste L. 12. 12 Rose Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, consisting of 3 pieces, combines elegance and freshness in a sophisticated fragrance. Ideal for modern women, it enhances femininity with delicate floral notes and a fruity touch. The practical and refined packaging is perfect for any occasion, ensuring long-lasting wear and a distinctive style. A must-have for chi who desires a versatile fragrance that combines charm and personality signed by Lacoste.

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top notes: Green mandarin essence, mint essence |
| Heart notes: Rose, musk |
| Base notes: Cedarwood, ambrox |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price