Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Mandarin oil, turmeric leaf oil, cardamom oil
• Heart note: Lavandin Grosso oil, clary sage oil, armoise oil
• Base note: White leather accord, sandalwood oil, vetiver grass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense Eau de toilette - 50ml
L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense EDT by Lacoste is a sophisticated and modern men’s fragrance, designed for the elegante and dynamic man. With its 50ml una bottle, this perfume stands out for its fresh and enveloping notes, which combine vibrant citrus with spicy and woody nuances. Its balanced composition ensures a una long-lasting effect, ideal for accompanying intense days and the most exclusive evenings. Encased in a minimalist bottle, it perfectly represents the sporty and refined spirit of the Lacoste brand. L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense enhances the personality of those who wear it, giving off an aura of confidence and irresistible charm, making it una an excellent choice for those chi seeking a distinctive and versatile fragrance.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense Eau de Toilette 50 ml G7-AOQU-8UDV
Intense men's perfume
prodImage
£30.00
£34.10
Shipping: £4.10
with shipping: £4.10
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense EDT M 50 ml
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense EDT 50 ml a masculine fragrance that embodies elegance and freshness in every detail. Inspired by the dynamic spirit of the brand Lacoste, This perfume combines bright citrus notes with woody and aromatic accents, offering a sensation of vitality and refinement. Its balanced composition adapts perfectly to the modern man, giving a sophisticated and irresistible allure throughout the day. The bottle, elegante and minimalist, it reflects the purity and quality of the product, making it an ideal accessory for those looking for a touch of unmistakable style. Ideal for those who want to express personality and confidence on every occasion, guaranteeing a long-lasting and enveloping olfactory persistence.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PD2MCYD-NEW
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense 50ml EDT Spray Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense Eau de Toilette is a bold reinterpretation of the iconic...
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml NEW & SEALED -2023 2242
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml NEW & SEALED -2023, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin oil, turmeric leaf oil, cardamom oil
Heart note: Lavandin Grosso oil, clary sage oil, armoise oil
Base note: White leather accord, sandalwood oil, vetiver grass
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Intense Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
MASSINGHAM
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.10
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel