Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Finger lime, cardamom
• Heart note: Eucalyptus essence, pine essence
• Base note: Cedar, balsam fir
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ISSEY MIYAKE Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc 50ml EDP Spray
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc 50ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray OPC-PC9QS9G-NEW
Inspired by the iconic polo shirt, reveals a confident and agile masculinity. Lacoste completes its range of men's fragrances with its...
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Water Of Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc - EDP - Volume: 50 ml
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc, 50 ml eau de parfum, represents modern elegance and timeless freshness. This refined fragrance opens with sparkling notes of grapefruit and rosemary, enriched by a floral heart of tuberose and ylang-ylang, to close on a warm base of cedar and white musk. Ideal for the dynamic and confident man, L.12.12 Blanc expresses cleanliness and sophistication on every occasion. Its balanced composition guarantees long life, accompanying everyday life with discretion and style. The essential design and elegante of the bottle perfectly reflects the sporty and chic soul of the brand Lacoste, making this fragrance a must-have for those who want to stand out with class.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Finger lime, cardamom
Heart note: Eucalyptus essence, pine essence
Base note: Cedar, balsam fir
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
glamour_online
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel