Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc 100 ml

Manufacturer: Lacoste
from £26.17to £71.008 offersManufacturer: Lacoste
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Aromatic and woody
• Top note: Rosemary, cardamom, grapefruit
• Heart note: Ylang-ylang, tuberose
• Base note: Cedarwood, leather, suede
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc 100ml Men's Eau de Toilette FRT309461
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc 100ml Men's Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£26.17
£29.18
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
Lacoste Lacoste L.12.12. Blanc Eau Fraîche - Edt - Volume: 100 Ml shopify_IT_10073835733272_51648912654616
Lacoste L.12.12. Blanc Eau Fraîche EDT, 100 ml, is a una fresh and dynamic fragrance designed for the modern man. Characterized by citrus and woody notes, it ensures a perfect balance between energy and refinement. Its light and lasting composition is ideal for daily use, providing a una sensation of freshness and vitality that lasts long. An emblematic fragrance that expresses sporty elegance and genuine authenticity, perfect for those who wish to stand out with style.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc 100ml Men's Eau de Toilette FRT309461
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc 100ml Men's Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz / 100 ml for Men shopify_GB_10448903733589_52624602956117
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc offers a sophisticated fragrance experience for men. This chypre scent is ideal for the confident and virile individual. Fragrance Type: Chypre Volume: 3.3 oz (100 ml) Eau De Toilette Spray Top Notes: Grapefruit, Rosemary, and Bergamot provide a fresh and invigorating opening. Middle Notes: A blend of floral notes creates a refined heart. Base Notes: Cedar and Leather offer a warm and masculine finish. Long-lasting: Enjoy a fragrance that lasts throughout the day. Stylish Packaging: The elegant bottle design reflects the sophistication of the scent. Perfect for Any Occasion: Wear it daily or on special occasions to leave a lasting impression. Gift Option: An excellent choice for gifting to the man in your life. This fragrance embodies the spirit of the Lacoste brand, combining elegance and sporty sophistication.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Pour-100 ml OPC-PTN7P87-NEW
Discover timeless elegance with Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Pour Eau de Toilette for men - a fragrance that redefines sophistication with its crisp and...
prodImage
£54.60
£58.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lacoste Water Of Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Eau Fraîche Eau De Toilette Men 100 ml e848ee87-5db2-4849-9838-464fc9c98194
Elevate your fragrance collection with Lacoste's commitment to quality and innovation. Experience the refreshing allure of Eau Fraîche and embrace your dynamic lifestyle with every spray. Perfect as a gift or personal indulgence, this fragrance is a true representation of contemporary sophistication.
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc 3.3 oz (100 ml) Eau De Toilette Spray for Men shopify_GB_10448556097877_52623815541077
Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc is a refreshing Eau De Toilette designed for men, perfect for daily wear. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Size: 3.3 oz (100 ml) Top Notes: Grapefruit, Rosemary, Cardamom Middle Notes: Cedar, Tuberose, Ylang-Ylang Base Notes: Leather, Suede, White Musk Fresh and Clean Scent: Ideal for a crisp, invigorating fragrance experience Versatile Use: Suitable for any occasion, from casual outings to formal events Timeless Design: The iconic Lacoste brand represents elegance and sophistication Perfect Gift: An excellent choice for birthdays, anniversaries, or special occasions Experience the freshness of Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc and elevate your fragrance collection with this elegant scent.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Water of Lacoste L.12.12. Blanc Eau De Toilette Men - 100ml 17fce248-0846-4d3e-bb93-ab9ce9dfd739
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc Edt Vapo by Lacoste | The L.12.12 Blanc Eau de Toilette fragrance captures the playful spirit of the brand. Inspired by the iconic Lacoste polo, it reveals modern masculinity with its woody and aromatic scent. A clean and fresh masculine aroma, like the confidence a man feels when he puts on a classic lacoste polo. Notes of juicy grapefruit and spicy cardamom blend with vetiver and the softness of a suede accord to create an elegant and refreshing fragrance. .
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Aromatic and woody
Top note: Rosemary, cardamom, grapefruit
Heart note: Ylang-ylang, tuberose
Base note: Cedarwood, leather, suede
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Lacoste L.12.12 Blanc 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
blindingdeals
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: £3.01
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
smart-passion-uk
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel