La Roche-Posay Effaclar Micro-Peeling Cleansing Gel 400 ml

• Peeling Cleansing Gel
• Skin Type: Impure Skin
• With LHA and salicylic acid
• Regulates skin shine
• Contents: 400 ml
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
La Roche-Posay Effaclar Micro-Peeling Purifying Gel 400ml
La Roche-Posay Effaclar Micro-Peeling Purifying Gel 400ml, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
La Roche-Posay Effaclar Micro-Peeling Purifying Gel 400ml OPC-P5WZPG6-NEW
Give skin a deep cleanse with the Micro-Peeling Purifying Gel Wash from French skincare brand La Roche-Posay’s Effaclar range, targeted at oily,
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
La Roche Posay Micro-peeling gel La Roche-Posay Effaclar 400 ml
Daily cleanser for the face, décolleté, shoulders, and back with acne-prone skin. Thanks to selected exfoliating agents that leave the skin texture smoother, the EFFACLAR micro-peeling gel intensely purifies oily skin, deeply unclogs pores, and removes excess sebum. It helps to gradually and sustainably reduce persistent imperfections, including spots and marks, and to prevent their recurrence. Thanks to the salicylic acid contained, the EFFACLAR micro-peeling gel intensely purifies imperfections. It deeply unclogs pores and removes excess sebum. Apply to damp skin, massage, and rinse off. In case of contact with eyes, rinse thoroughly. Evaluation on subjects with acne-prone skin**: - The fragrance of the product is pleasant: 99% Demonstrated anti-recidivism efficacy 2 weeks after the end of product application on imperfections and marks.** Cosmeto-clinical study. 52 subjects, tolerance evaluated by dermatologists. Used una once a day for 4 weeks.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
With LHA and salicylic acid
Regulates skin shine
Contents
400 ml
Skin Type
Impure Skin

Price History

1M 3M
La Roche-Posay Effaclar Micro-Peeling Cleansing Gel 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sterlingtradinggroup
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel