La Roche-Posay Effaclar Mask 100 ml

Price History
• Toner for oily skin
• Gently cleanses and removes impurities
• Reduces pimples and blackheads
• Also usable as a body wash
• Effaclar Mask: Purifying, sebum-regulating, anti-pollution, 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
La Roche-Posay Effaclar Mask 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Roche-Posay La Roche Posay Effaclar Mat Regulating Sebum Mask 100ml OPC-P5PRR9K-NEW
The Effaclar facial mask from La Roche Posay has been specially designed to purify and unclog oily or acne-prone skin. With soft clay to regulate...
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
La Roche Posay Effaclar - Sebum-Regulating Mask 100ml shopify_IT_9381609996612_48746954326340
The Efaclar mask with soft clays eliminates excess sebum and impurities, even invisible ones (dust, pollutants), and controls shine. Skin is calmed and purified, pores are unclogged.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toner for oily skin
Gently cleanses and removes impurities
Reduces pimples and blackheads
Also usable as a body wash
Effaclar Mask: Purifying, sebum-regulating, anti-pollution, 100 ml

Price History

1M
La Roche-Posay Effaclar Mask 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel