La Prairie Cellular 3-Minute Peel

Manufacturer: La Prairie
from £173.21to £306.004 offersManufacturer: La Prairie
• Facial peeling
• Target Audience: Women
• Skin Type: Mature skin, Normal Skin
• Firming, moisturizing
• Contents: 40 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
La Prairie Cellular 3-Minute Peel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Prairie Cellular 3-Minute Peel Mask 40ml OPC-P58TM2G-NEW
A three minute, once a week way to brush on a professional level of exfoliants that can instantly shrink pores, firm skin, visibly de-wrinkle and...
prodImage
£173.21
Shipping: Free
La Prairie Professional Skin Resurfacing Treatment (Cellular 3-Minute Peel) 40 ml shopify_IT_10073825771800_51648900989208
Do you feel like your skin is not at its best and needs something more than the simple care provided by una cream? The La Prairie Cellular 3-Minute Peel face mask will wonderfully enrich your skincare routine – it will pamper your skin by providing una intensive care.
in stock
prodImage
£301.00
Shipping: Free
La prairie Professional Skin Rejuvenation Treatment (Cellular 3-Minute Peel) 40 ml shopify_IT_15213905379652_55367749206340
Do you feel like your skin is not in top form and needs more than the simple care provided by una cream? The face mask La Prairie Cellular 3-Minute Peel will wonderfully enrich your skincare routine – it will pamper your skin by providing it with una intensive care.
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: Free
La prairie CELLULAR 3-Minute Peel - 40 ml e1ed7a78-70f2-452d-a924-f3d80a2e79ba
Do you feel like your skin is not in top form and needs more than just the care provided by a cream? maschera face La Prairie Cellular 3-Minute Peel will wonderfully enrich your skincare routine – it will pamper your skin by providing it with intensive care.
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Firming, moisturizing
Contents
40 ml
Skin Type
Mature skin, Normal Skin
Target Audience
Women

Price History

1M
La Prairie Cellular 3-Minute Peel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£173.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel