La Mer The Treatment Lotion 150 ml

Manufacturer: La Mer
from £119.00to £133.653 offersManufacturer: La Mer
• The Treatment Lotion
• Liquid energy and hydration for all day
• Optimizes the La Mer skincare ritual
• Intensely hydrates the skin and supports its natural regeneration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
La Mer The Treatment Lotion 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LA MER THE TREATMENT LOTION 150ML OPC-PH2ZKQ5-NEW
Features It protect the skin from environmental aggressors Skincare concerns: dryness, fine lines and wrinkles, and dullness and uneven texture ...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
La Mer Treatment Face Lotion 150ml OPC-PJS8CW-NEW
The treatment lotion is a miraculous source of vitality, theessential first step toward transformation. Like liquid energy,this rich and silky...
prodImage
£129.87
Shipping: Free
La Mer Womens The Treatment Lotion - Hydrating Skin Booster for Women 150ml Cotton - One Size 019874a5-bf5d-7db1-b24a-c56aefdc1fc5
Experience the rejuvenating power of LA MER The Treatment Lotion, designed to energize and hydrate your skin. This fast-absorbing formula delivers an instant boost of moisture, leaving your complexion soft, nourished, and radiant. Ideal for prepping your skin, it enhances the effectiveness of subsequent skincare products while improving overall texture and tone. For optimal results, apply a small amount to your cleansed face using your fingertips or a cotton pad, then follow with your favorite serum and moisturizer. Perfect for all skin types.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£133.65
£136.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
The Treatment Lotion
Liquid energy and hydration for all day
Optimizes the La Mer skincare ritual
Intensely hydrates the skin and supports its natural regeneration

Price History

1M
La Mer The Treatment Lotion 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.65
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel