La Mer The Revitalizing Hydrating Serum 30 ml

Price History
• Revitalizing Serum
• Contains Miracle Broth™, The Deep Hydration Ferment, and Lime Tea Concentrate
• Provides long-lasting hydration and protects against environmental stressors
• Reduces fine lines and firms the skin
• For a fresh, youthful complexion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Mer The Revitalizing Hydrating Serum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
La Mer Unisex The Revitalizing Hydrating Serum 30ml - One Size 3302bcd2-0e38-432a-b5c4-58e10d568d84
La Mer The Revitalizing Hydrating Serum
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£164.65
£167.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LA Mer The Revitalizing Hydrating Serum 1oz/30ml New In Box OPC-PWR9TM-NEW
Tiny micro-droplets of the Deep Hydration Ferment penetraterapidly, flooding skin with soothing hydration. This lightweightserum supports skin with...
prodImage
£185.28
Shipping: Free
La Mer The Revitalizing Hydrating Serum 30 ml
Immerse your skin in a surge of ocean-powered hydration with La Mer The Revitalizing Hydrating Serum. This high-performance treatment creates a micro-cloud of moisture, delivering more immediate hydration than a humidifier for a truly drenched sensation.Formulated with the legendary, cell-renewing Miracle Broth™ and our Deep Hydration Ferment—a powerful blend of green, brown, and red algae—this serum rapidly penetrates to replenish skin’s foundation. Enriched with Lime Tea Concentrate, it provides potent antioxidant protection against daily aggressors. The lightweight, oil-free formula instantly plumps the skin, visibly smoothing fine lines and revitalizing the complexion with marine nutrients. Skin is transformed, emerging radiant, youthful, and full of vibrant life. For optimal results, apply 1-2 pumps morning and evening, followed by your preferred La Mer moisturizer.
2 days
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
La mer Revitalizing serum with hydrating effect - 30 ml
The Revitalizing Serum La Mer, packaged in a practical 30 ml bottle, it represents an exceptional treatment for the skin. Thanks to its innovative and highly concentrated formula, this serum provides intense hydration and a deep revitalizing action, helping to visibly reduce signs of tiredness and improve the natural luminosity of the face. Rich in exclusive and regenerating ingredients, La Mer helps strengthen the skin barrier, leaving the skin soft, compact and silky to the touch. Ideal for those who want a radiant complexion and a fresh, smooth appearance, this treatment is the perfect ally for an advanced beauty routine with proven effectiveness.
in stock
prodImage
£281.00
Shipping: Free
La Mer Revitalizing Moisturizing Serum 30 ml
La Mer Revitalizing Moisturizing Serum — Women's Facial Skincare Aromatic revitalizing moisturizing serum for women. Rapid plumping effect. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women who desire skin that is plumper, radiant, and deeply hydrated.
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Revitalizing Serum
Contains Miracle Broth™, The Deep Hydration Ferment, and Lime Tea Concentrate
Provides long-lasting hydration and protects against environmental stressors
Reduces fine lines and firms the skin
For a fresh, youthful complexion

Price History

1M 3M
La Mer The Revitalizing Hydrating Serum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£164.65
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£185.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£281.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel