La Mer The Concentrate 50 ml
Manufacturer: La Mer
- Intensive balm for the décolleté
- Regenerates cells and provides moisture
Price History
1M
La Mer The Concentrate 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
La Mer
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
La Mer The Neck And Decollete Concentrate 50 ml
Discover the transformative power of La Mer The Neck And Decollete Concentrate. This luxurious 50 ml concentrate delivers intensive, targeted care for the delicate neck and décolleté, an area prone to early signs of aging. Its hero ingredient, the iconic Miracle Broth™, works to deeply nourish, repair damaged skin cells, and replenish essential moisture for a restored, radiant complexion.Experience visible firming and tightening as the powerful formula stimulates collagen production to improve elasticity and provide a lifting effect, reducing the appearance of sagging skin. This advanced anti-aging treatment actively smooths fine lines and wrinkles, while helping to prevent new ones from forming. The rich, silky texture glides onto skin, absorbing quickly without any greasy residue to instantly soften and leave skin feeling velvety-smooth. Gentle yet effective, it is suitable for all skin types. Integrate this essential concentrate into your daily routine for a more youthful, elegantly sculpted contour.
2 days

£240.00
Shipping: Free
La Mer The Neck And Decollete Concentrate 1.7oz/50ml New In Box OPC-P5M58XP-NEW
This intensive balm delivers plumping hydration and Concentrated cell-renewing Miracle Broth to help create a more youthful-looking neckline.

£250.00
Shipping: Free
La Mer The Concentrate Serum 50ml OPC-P66RTDJ-NEW
La Mer The Concentrate 1.7oz/50ml New

£386.00
Shipping: Free
La Mer Womens The Concentrate 50ml - One Size 0195872e-87a4-7079-b543-5b258203a992
Discover the transformative power of LA MER The Concentrate, an advanced skincare treatment designed to rejuvenate your complexion. Infused with the exclusive Miracle Broth, this potent formula effectively reduces redness, irritation, and inflammation, promoting a healthier, more radiant skin appearance. Ideal for sensitive skin, this non-acnegenic treatment enhances your skin's vitality. For optimal results, apply it twice daily on a cleansed face, and experience the luxurious hydration and renewal that LA MER is renowned for.
Standard Delivery

£463.25
£466.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
La Mer The Neck & Décolleté Concentrate 50ml
La Mer The Neck & Décolleté Concentrate 50ml, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty

£526.99
£530.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
La Mer The Concentrate Night Balm 1.7oz/50ml New With Box OPC-PB89X2Y-NEW
La Mer The Concentrate Night Balm 1.7oz/50ml New With Box

£507.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Intensive balm for the décolleté |
| Regenerates cells and provides moisture |
Price History
1M
La Mer The Concentrate 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products