Kosmos EXIT - The Game Advent Calendar 2025 English (683011)

Manufacturer: Kosmos
• Calendar Theme: Puzzle Fun
• Advent calendar with 24 puzzles
• Activity for the whole family
• Card-based and screen-free
• Combination of EXIT game and adventure story
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.25
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£39.69
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thames and Kosmos Exit: Advent Calendar - The Intergalactic Race
Exit: Advent Calendar - The Intergalactic Race, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£36.25
£39.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Not Available EXIT: Advent Calendar - The Intergalactic Race (Game)
EXIT: Advent Calendar - The Intergalactic Race (Game), Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Thames & Kosmos EXIT: Intergalactic Race Advent Calendar | Christmas Escape Room Game for Kids & Adults | 1+ Players | Ages 10+ | 24-Day Puzzle Challenge for Family Holiday Fun B0DSCM42VK
SCI-FI ESCAPE ROOM EXPERIENCE: Race across the galaxy in this thrilling space-themed escape room advent calendar—solve cosmic puzzles, decode alien messages, and unlock interstellar secrets across 24 story-driven days. MODERATE CHALLENGE LEVEL: Designed with intermediate difficulty, the game offers a rewarding puzzle experience for escape room fans aged 10+, blending logic, storytelling, and daily surprises without overwhelming younger players. SOLO OR GROUP PLAY: Perfect for 1+ players—play independently or make it a holiday tradition with friends or family. Daily challenges encourage teamwork, critical thinking, and shared fun throughout the festive season. HOLIDAY-THEMED ADVENTURE: Celebrate Christmas with a twist—each calendar door reveals a new sci-fi puzzle, creating a suspenseful countdown filled with wonder, imagination, and space-age mystery. DEVELOPS PROBLEM-SOLVING SKILLS: Fosters deductive reasoning, pattern recognition, and logic skills in kids and adults alike through immersive gameplay that engages minds and sparks curiosity every day.
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Thames & Kosmos EXIT: The Game - Advent Calendar - The Intergalactic Race | Holiday Escape Room | 24 Days of Riddles | Christmas Traditon | Space Game 683011
EXIT: The Game - Advent Calendar - The Intergalactic Race | Holiday Escape Room | 24 Days of Riddles | Christmas Traditon | Space Game. For months...
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kosmos Games EXIT Card Game: Advent Calendar: Intergalactic Race THK683011
EXIT Card Game: Advent Calendar: Intergalactic Race, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
Exit The Game Advent Calendar The Intergalactic Race by Thames & Kosmos
Exit The Game Advent Calendar The Intergalactic Race by Thames & Kosmos, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Advent calendar with 24 puzzles
Activity for the whole family
Card-based and screen-free
Combination of EXIT game and adventure story
Calendar Theme
Puzzle Fun

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos EXIT - The Game Advent Calendar 2025 English (683011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Advent Calendar 2019 (41382)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Funko Pop! Advent Calendar Star Wars Holiday
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2020 (75279)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pokémon Advent calendar 2025 (DE)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends Advent Calendar 2022 (41706)
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Advent Calendar 2025 (60475)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2021 (75307)
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
chaoscards-online
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: £2.99
bookcorneruk
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel