Kosmos Electric alarm (617349)
Manufacturer: Kosmos
- Age Range: 8 Year(s)
- Electronic kit for alarm system and Morse device
- Age group: children from 8 to 12 years
- Includes siren and warning light
- Illustrated instructions for easy assembly and experiments
Price History
1M 3M
Kosmos Electric alarm (617349)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kosmos
Popular Products

Velleman Robot arm KSR10
£92.79

BUKI Chemie 200 (8364)
£25.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kosmos 617349 Electric Alarm, Safe Secret Hideout, Electric Kit for Alarm System, Flashing Warning Light, Siren, Experiment Box for Children from 8 Years, Birthday Gift, Multilingual Instructions B0CST8P5K2
Secret hiding places are now safe with this electronic kit that turns into a self-built alarm system for the nursery in simple steps. With siren and warning light against candy thieves etc. - At the same time, circuits and electronics are researched playfully. Extra: The kit also turns into a Morse device to transmit important messages. With many tips and pictures, the instructions explain the easy assembly and conveys circuits, electronics and Morse codes using the alarm system. The Kosmos experiment box is the perfect souvenir for a children's birthday party - so all gifts are directly expertly secured., Manufacturer: KOSMOS

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thames & Kosmos - 617349 - Electric Alarm
Thames & Kosmos - 617349 - Electric Alarm, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games

£14.50
Shipping: Free
Kosmos Electric Alarm
Kosmos Electric Alarm, Everything Else > Other

£18.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Electronic kit for alarm system and Morse device |
| Age group: children from 8 to 12 years |
| Includes siren and warning light |
| Illustrated instructions for easy assembly and experiments |
| 8 Year(s) |
Price History
1M 3M
Kosmos Electric alarm (617349)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products